Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Giovanni Siesto
Fieldstone Day School
ND
10.50
10
Jay Graham
Howlett Academy
ND
9.50
8
Carter Drynan
RDS
ND
9.00
5
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
ND
9.00
5
Julian Pellizari
Howlett Academy
ND
9.00
5
Areen Iqbal
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
8.50
1.20
Myles Morgan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
8.50
1.20
Andrew Kim
Bond Academy
ND
8.50
1.20
Sahas Rayankula
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
8.50
1.20
Hayden Doris
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
8.50
1.20
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
ND
8.00
Leo Kim
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
8.00
Alexander Sansoucy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.50
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
7.50
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.50
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
ND
7.50
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
7.50
Fayez Hamoui
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.50
Caleb Berkely
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.50
Arjun Sud
Tall Pines School
ND
7.50
Marcus Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
7.50
Ethan Vincent
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.50
Christian Delgado
Bond Academy
ND
7.50
Thomas Buckley
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
7.50
Eshetu Harper
RDS
ND
7.00
Ian Conway
RDS
ND
7.00
Jacob Jaskolka
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
Jack Mcintyre
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.00
Dylan Desai
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.00
Roberto Saverino
Fieldstone Day School
ND
7.00
Joshua Bailey
Fieldstone Day School
ND
7.00
Trisztan Kristof
Tall Pines School
ND
6.50
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.50
Evan Beffort
Tall Pines School
ND
6.50
Wyatt Davison
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.50
Ranveer Sembhi
Tall Pines School
ND
6.50
Jack Malone
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.50
Nikola Tan
Somerset Academy
ND
6.00
Haren Patel
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Elliot Gour
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Tomas Fickert
Howlett Academy
ND
6.00
Jacob Buder
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
6.00
Ciaran Mercer
RDS
ND
6.00
Joshua Tavares-Pitts
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Tylor Llewellyn
Fieldstone Day School
ND
6.00
Jaiden Matharu
Tall Pines School
ND
6.00
Marc Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
Karan Ramkumar
Tall Pines School
ND
5.50
Aaron Rana
Tall Pines School
ND
5.50
Jordie Hulton
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
5.50
Mateo Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.50
Arnold Tian
Somerset Academy
ND
5.00
Jonah Schwartz
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Ethan Rajan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
5.00
Eliam Mulugeta
RDS
ND
5.00
Luca Pileggi
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Louis Rudolph Nailberg
Howlett Academy
ND
5.00
Carston Mackay
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
4.50
Adrian Pau
Somerset Academy
ND
4.50
Minton Li
Somerset Academy
ND
4.50
Noah Grogan
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.50
Kieran Garces
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.50
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
ND
4.50
Maxwell Li
Somerset Academy
ND
4.50
Isaiah Razon
RDS
ND
4.50
Michael Bortolussi
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
4.00
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
ND
4.00
Liam Cocklin
Fieldstone Day School
ND
4.00
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy
ND
4.00
Theo Pink
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
4.00
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
ND
4.00
Shubegh Singh
Tall Pines School
ND
4.00
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.00
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
3.50
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Nate Diamond
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
DNS
Dain Byham
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
DNS
Richard Sun
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Paul Kim
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Joseph Meglio
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
DNS
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
William Howcroft
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
DNS
Owen Polley
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Keaton Mackenzie
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Fisher Pieroway
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
DNS
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en