trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolND10.5010
Jay GrahamHowlett AcademyND9.508
Carter DrynanRDSND9.005
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriND9.005
Julian PellizariHowlett AcademyND9.005
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND8.501.20
Myles MorganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND8.501.20
Andrew KimBond AcademyND8.501.20
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND8.501.20
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyND8.501.20
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriND8.00
Leo KimAurora Prep AcademyND8.00
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.50
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyND7.50
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.50
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyND7.50
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyND7.50
Fayez HamouiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.50
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.50
Arjun SudTall Pines SchoolND7.50
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyND7.50
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriND7.50
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyND7.50
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyND7.50
Eshetu HarperRDSND7.00
Ian ConwayRDSND7.00
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Jack McintyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.00
Dylan DesaiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.00
Roberto SaverinoFieldstone Day SchoolND7.00
Joshua BaileyFieldstone Day SchoolND7.00
Trisztan KristofTall Pines SchoolND6.50
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriND6.50
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolND6.50
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriND6.50
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolND6.50
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriND6.50
Nikola TanSomerset AcademyND6.00
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriND6.00
Elliot GourHumberside MontessoriND6.00
Tomas FickertHowlett AcademyND6.00
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyND6.00
Ciaran MercerRDSND6.00
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriND6.00
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolND6.00
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolND6.00
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND6.00
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriND6.00
Karan RamkumarTall Pines SchoolND5.50
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolND5.50
Jordie HultonAurora Prep AcademyND5.50
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriND5.50
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyND5.00
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriND5.00
Ethan RajanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.00
Eliam MulugetaRDSND5.00
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriND5.00
Louis Rudolph NailbergHowlett AcademyND5.00
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyND4.50
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyND4.50
Minton LiSomerset AcademyND4.50
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriND4.50
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriND4.50
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyND4.50
Maxwell LiSomerset AcademyND4.50
Isaiah RazonRDSND4.50
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyND4.00
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyND4.00
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolND4.00
Alexander TigheBond AcademyND4.00
Theo PinkAurora Prep AcademyND4.00
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyND4.00
Shubegh SinghTall Pines SchoolND4.00
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriND4.00
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyND3.50
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyND3.00
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Dain ByhamAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Richard SunSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Paul KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Joseph MeglioAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
William HowcroftAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Keaton MackenzieBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Fisher PierowayAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.