trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion1:01.001:04.12
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion1:03.001:04.62
Grace Amos-OmoruyiAscension of Our Lord-MissNT1:05.04
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-MissNT1:05.17
Teshi Bollo-KamaraSt. Edmund Campion1:04.001:05.73
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:06.15
Sophia KaraiskakisEast York - TorontoNT1:06.72
Ashley MilarnicLorne Park - Mississauga01.001:06.82
Osas AghoSt. Edmund Campion1:08.001:07.19
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:07.38
Sophia GreeneEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:07.44
Maddy HallHavergal College - Toronto01.041:07.63
Angel EdosaMadonna - DownsviewNT1:07.80
Nicole KataSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:08.39
Princess EdosaMadonna - DownsviewNT1:08.40
Erica WellerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:09.28
Manreet GillSt. Joseph - Mississauga01.101:09.92
Sophia VozzaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT1:10.02
Mukrrama YayaCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT1:10.29
Amy AdamuSt. Edmund Campion1:08.501:10.33
Zoe PetkovicEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:10.70
Anikah KapurGlenforest - MississaugaNT1:10.83
Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:10.95
Maya PankiwHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT1:11.11
Andrianna SfirisEast York - TorontoNT1:11.75
Daisy GbinijeBrampton Christian - Caledon01.201:11.94
Gabrielle PanzecaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT1:12.08
Mckenzie SomppiCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:12.70
Janessa LewisSt. Joseph - Mississauga01.051:12.98
Rianna CassieSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:13.15
Janelle EllisSt. Edmund Campion1:10.901:13.16
Marlina ForgioneRichview - Islington1:09.001:14.13
Kathryn BeriSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:14.28
Teresa WangEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:14.42
Shruti MistryCentral Peel - Brampton01.131:14.95
Fiona FisherEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:15.71
Isabella CruzBranksome Hall - TorontoNT1:15.73
Maddie LebarronSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:15.86
Ayomide JohnsonHeart Lake - Brampton01.131:16.19
Jennifer WangCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:16.44
Zakia Z Joseph-frederickThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:17.17
Miriam FrankEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:17.22
Jade OliverSt. Edmund Campion1:05.001:17.71
Danielle CorbinSt. Edmund Campion1:08.001:18.04
Jaida HectorSt. Edmund Campion1:06.001:18.31
Veronica MartinEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:19.61
Leigh-Ann GrantCentral Peel - Brampton01.031:19.87
Jacqueline LeungEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:19.93
Sophie ThomSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:20.29
Esther MayersSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT1:21.68
Kourtnei MalcolmSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT1:21.86
Jasleen GillCentral Peel - Brampton01.031:22.46
Zoe ShenCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:23.33
Jana El-SabbaghEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:23.40
Anjali KumarHeart Lake - Brampton01.131:24.88
Celia LinEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:26.44
Sydney BurnsEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:29.07
Taheera KhanLouise ArbourNT1:31.53
Fiona MahadeoLouise ArbourNT1:37.79
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Lisa XieGlenforest - MississaugaNTDNS
Kara GrantSt. Edmund Campion1:14.00DNS
Esha KumarEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Nayah LayneSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.02DNS
Claudia CollibeeBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Mia KnibbeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Kristin K RossThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Madison NerbyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.12DNS
Mercy AkindojuEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Lina MannsJohn Cabot - Mississauga01.11DNS
Helia KaramiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Rianna OrrEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Davina LiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Emily BrownHeart Lake - Brampton01.13DNS
Maria YinEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.