Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
1:01.00
1:04.12
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
1:03.00
1:04.62
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
1:05.04
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
1:05.17
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
1:04.00
1:05.73
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:06.15
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
NT
1:06.72
Ashley Milarnic
Lorne Park - Mississauga
01.00
1:06.82
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
1:08.00
1:07.19
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:07.38
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:07.44
Maddy Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
01.04
1:07.63
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
NT
1:07.80
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:08.39
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
NT
1:08.40
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:09.28
Manreet Gill
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.10
1:09.92
Sophia Vozza
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
1:10.02
Mukrrama Yaya
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
1:10.29
Amy Adamu
St. Edmund Campion
1:08.50
1:10.33
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:10.70
Anikah Kapur
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
1:10.83
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:10.95
Maya Pankiw
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
1:11.11
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
NT
1:11.75
Daisy Gbinije
Brampton Christian - Caledon
01.20
1:11.94
Gabrielle Panzeca
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
1:12.08
Mckenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:12.70
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.05
1:12.98
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
1:13.15
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
1:10.90
1:13.16
Marlina Forgione
Richview - Islington
1:09.00
1:14.13
Kathryn Beri
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:14.28
Teresa Wang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:14.42
Shruti Mistry
Central Peel - Brampton
01.13
1:14.95
Fiona Fisher
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:15.71
Isabella Cruz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
1:15.73
Maddie Lebarron
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:15.86
Ayomide Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.13
1:16.19
Jennifer Wang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:16.44
Zakia Z Joseph-frederick
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:17.17
Miriam Frank
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:17.22
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
1:05.00
1:17.71
Danielle Corbin
St. Edmund Campion
1:08.00
1:18.04
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
1:06.00
1:18.31
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:19.61
Leigh-Ann Grant
Central Peel - Brampton
01.03
1:19.87
Jacqueline Leung
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:19.93
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
NT
1:20.29
Esther Mayers
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
1:21.68
Kourtnei Malcolm
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
1:21.86
Jasleen Gill
Central Peel - Brampton
01.03
1:22.46
Zoe Shen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:23.33
Jana El-Sabbagh
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:23.40
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.13
1:24.88
Celia Lin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:26.44
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:29.07
Taheera Khan
Louise Arbour
NT
1:31.53
Fiona Mahadeo
Louise Arbour
NT
1:37.79
Lina Manns
John Cabot - Mississauga
01.11
DNS
Emily Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.13
DNS
Kristin K Ross
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Stephanie Tavares
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nayah Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.02
DNS
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Madison Nerby
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.12
DNS
Lisa Xie
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Maria Yin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Claudia Collibee
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Esha Kumar
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Kara Grant
St. Edmund Campion
1:14.00
DNS
Davina Li
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Rianna Orr
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Helia Karami
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Mercy Akindoju
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en