trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcus TinkerSt. Edmund CampionND6.1010
Sam WardInnisdale - BarrieND5.758
Carmelo BeltranBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND5.686
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund CampionND5.675
Sean Michael AndersonSt. Edmund CampionND5.654
Austin MoAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND5.593
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund CampionND5.542
Josh PiusIona Catholic - MississaugaND5.461
Jeffrey OmorodionSt. Edmund CampionND5.27
Jon J EvangelistaBrebeuf - WillowdaleND5.19
David OlonaSt. Edmund CampionND5.17
Nick RallisInnisdale - BarrieND5.13
Justin AndradaChaminade College - TorontoND5.07
Orlando DaCostaChaminade College - TorontoND5.00
Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.95
Ryan DizonChaminade College - TorontoND4.86
Stanley HeathThousand Islands - BrockvilleND4.81
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands - BrockvilleND4.80
Lovereil BuenoChaminade College - TorontoND4.78
Quajuan JacksonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.72
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.72
Kyle RasingChaminade College - TorontoND4.66
Andrew CundariSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.65
Stefan HeadlyChaminade College - TorontoND4.61
Chris DeLucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.60
Konrad PetscheIona Catholic - MississaugaND4.60
Tommy AdesinaSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.51
Ron BoshoerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.50
Shyiem McGilvarySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.15
Kevin AnChaminade College - TorontoND4.08
Kiet LeChaminade College - TorontoND4.06
Richard WangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.00
Franco SerquinaChaminade College - TorontoND3.93
John LicardoChaminade College - TorontoND3.85
Bleston MercadoChaminade College - TorontoND3.80
Felipe CeronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.76
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - WillowdaleND3.74
Kevin MagbitangChaminade College - TorontoND3.33
Noah AbdoolChaminade College - TorontoND3.23
Akam ParravaniSacred Heart - NewmarketND2.95
Joshua PimentaBrebeuf - WillowdaleND2.95
Devin HewittThousand Islands - BrockvilleNDDNS
Miles LaFoucadeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Herve MafutaSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Kenneth AnchetaChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
Rajeevan PackiyanatharBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNS
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Damian ReidSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Jonathan GreenSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Kyle TubonChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
John OngChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.