trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
1B
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNT11.8010
Amir WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT12.608
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.646
Nick Williams-McCallaNorth Peel - BramptonNT12.905
Christopher KingNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.164
Stephen SandyNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.203
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SENT13.402
Jah-Ras-I ArtwellNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.661
Raeshon VassellSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.71
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.87
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT13.88
Shamar EwersBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT13.94
Matteo MorellliSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.14
Vinod ArujaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.17
Rafael MaizoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.21
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT14.30
Manraj SamraSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT14.46
Andrew RamrajNorth Peel - BramptonNT14.50
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.76
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.08
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10NT15.09
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT15.11
Steve ColucciHumberview - BoltonNT15.11
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleNT15.26
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10NT15.30
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SENT15.37
Ibrahim ZaidiRick HansenNT15.38
Sebastien BielAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.40
Daniel VerdoniSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18.0015.42
Ladislav MakitaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0015.47
Suleman IslamWest Credit - MississaugaNT15.70
Joshua FernandesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.89
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleNT15.94
Jordan McGowanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.05
Noah CoolAscension of Our Lord-MissNT16.11
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonNT16.20
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.20
Emil Feliz PadilloPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.26
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonNT16.32
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT16.38
Hussain AliWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.42
Nicholas CampbellTurner Fenton SENT16.46
Anthony HuynhNorth Park S.S. BramptonNT16.57
Miguel PerreiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT16.58
Lucus RobinsJoanne PozniakNT16.61
Raschane WalkerJoanne PozniakNT16.88
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonNT16.90
Justin PhanHeart Lake - BramptonNT16.91
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonNT16.95
Anthony JonesWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.02
Joshua VersozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT17.10
Reighvyn RiveraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT17.11
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleNT17.12
Johannes BenayonWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.19
Jaseem KhanErindale - MississaugaNT17.24
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonNT17.27
Andon EsmailianSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT17.32
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonNT17.48
Ali LilaErindale - MississaugaNT17.76
Scott McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT17.82
Thomas McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT18.03
Mohammed AlsarhanApplewood SchoolNT18.18
Theophilus OpokuErindale - MississaugaNT18.19
John TaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT18.28
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT18.33
Bay NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT18.40
Isaac HodohCentral PeelNT18.41
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourNT18.58
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SENT18.71
Lucas SilvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT18.73
Seif AlhuneidiErindale - MississaugaNT18.76
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonNT18.77
Paul NguyenIona C.S.S.NT18.92
Jacob RubisAscension of Our Lord-MissNT19.05
Jonathan RicardoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT19.21
Cory HazellIona C.S.S.NT19.28
Mark CzupielPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT19.51
Justin LainsSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT19.54
Armaan BaraechTurner Fenton SENT19.64
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT19.65
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SENT20.13
Param DhawanBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT20.24
Joseph MarcinkoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT20.68
Reed XavierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT20.74
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaNT20.80
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonNT21.18
Kaedin BrindleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT21.23
Mohamed AbdallaErindale - MississaugaNT21.24
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleNT21.44
Ryan Cusi-KendlbacherTurner Fenton SENT21.45
Daniel PurdyHumberview - BoltonNT21.51
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT21.72
Stuart SandersSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT22.29
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaNT22.31
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNT22.40
Cole HoustonJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT22.40
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaNT22.56
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT22.76
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonNT23.18
Hasaan ShoiabJoanne PozniakNT24.10
Sehaj DhuriaTurner Fenton SENT24.45
Xavier PerezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT24.77
Faizaan AliTurner Fenton SENT25.12
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SENT25.16
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT26.18
Hayden BrimblecombeSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT26.24
Kristian TrinhErindale - MississaugaNT26.38
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleNT27.29
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT27.68
Anthony DiasAscension of Our Lord-MissNT28.19
Victor ZapataPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT28.30
Krish AgarwalJean AugustineNT28.53
Tyler FinlayPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT29.07
Zafeer MadaniCentral PeelNT29.49
Mazen BelahlouErindale - MississaugaNT30.38
Jay ChopraErindale - MississaugaNT30.77
Rajin SinghCentral PeelNT44.24
Kyle MadgettHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT44.24
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleNT56.63
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.NT57.88
William RahimApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNTDNS
Yahya SyedErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Connor RexChinguacousy - Brampton50.00DNS
Patrick CameuranAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Jordan AdamsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Jaskaran ShergillSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Zackria ChugtaiTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Riley ChryslerParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Justin RateParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Tayshaun DeyJean AugustineNTDNS
Jordan OluwasolaSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Kevin AgyemangWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Tonny Arrazola FuentesWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Nikolas XavierRick HansenNTDNS
Basham KurdWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Kevin NguygenWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Matthew PonceletWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Mathew WilliamWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Rocco VivonaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Brandt Gopp-LauderThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Dawood CheemaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Holden HatherlyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNTDNS
Cameron MackinnonNorth Park S.S. BramptonNTDNS
Matthew CurtissSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17.00DNS
Jean Pascal FormacionSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Okeam KellyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNTDNS
Jonathan JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTDNS
Luis DomingoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.