Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
23.14
May 17, 2011
Nathan Kyeame
BCSS - Unionvill
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
24.19
24.34
-0.0
10
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
25.04
24.64
-0.0
8
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
24.69
-0.0
6
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.96
25.09
-0.0
5
Austin Perrault
ESC Renaissance
NT
25.16
-0.0
4
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
25.23
-0.0
3
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
25.32
25.39
-0.0
2
Simon Shahabi
ESC Renaissance
NT
25.40
-0.0
1
Dylan Mendoza
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
25.41
-0.0
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
NT
25.50
-0.0
Aaran Arulraj
Markham - Markham
25.50
25.57
-0.0
Joshua Hanson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
25.61
-0.0
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.80
-0.0
Connor Sindrey
Stouffville - Stouffville
25.81
25.82
-0.0
Nicholas Jardine-Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
25.93
-0.0
Dhiren Misir
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.96
-0.0
Michael Grebenc
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
26.00
-0.0
Roger Hu
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
26.02
-0.0
Liam Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
26.11
-0.0
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
NT
26.30
-0.0
Brandon DiPoala
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.36
-0.0
Max Pochapski
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
26.41
-0.0
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.57
-0.0
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
26.58
-0.0
Kelvin Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
26.66
-0.0
Oscar Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
26.77
-0.0
Justin Cho
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.04
-0.0
Regis Gu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.07
-0.0
Silvio Nkohkwo
ESC Renaissance
NT
27.11
-0.0
Thomas Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
27.12
-0.0
Gianluca Capestrani
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
27.17
-0.0
John Marrelli
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
27.32
-0.0
Yi Xiao Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.35
-0.0
Ebenezer Kusema
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.53
-0.0
Andy Huang
Markville Secondary School
NT
27.56
-0.0
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.63
-0.0
Taeson Titus
ESC Renaissance
NT
27.69
-0.0
Timothy Balles
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
27.76
-0.0
Haoran Liang
Markville Secondary School
NT
27.98
-0.0
Rolae McCalla
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
27.99
-0.0
Franky Lei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
28.46
-0.0
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
28.59
-0.0
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
28.61
-0.0
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.63
-0.0
Rahul Rampertab
Bill Hogarth S.S.
NT
28.80
-0.0
Ramirez Simon
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
28.92
-0.0
Musaab Matloob
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
29.35
-0.0
Luke Romanovich
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
29.44
-0.0
Vlad Vascu
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
29.77
-0.0
Jai Panesar
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
29.95
-0.0
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
NT
30.15
-0.0
Karthikan Suntharesan
Bill Hogarth S.S.
NT
31.25
-0.0
Chris DeHenestrosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
31.53
-0.0
Wasim Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
32.85
-0.0
Zachary Steplock
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
39.41
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en