trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton07.5007.38-0.0
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT07.41-0.0
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.2707.49-0.0
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton07.5207.54-0.0
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT07.56-0.0
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton07.6507.57-0.0
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT07.65-0.0
Jason HuaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.74-0.0
Tristan HayMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT07.81-0.0
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.83-0.0
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto07.9207.87-0.0
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.8007.90-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8407.91-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT07.93-0.0
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.00-0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto08.0308.07-0.0
Christopher TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.08-0.0
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5408.10-0.0
Adrian HouMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.24-0.0
Christian ` ValdezBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.29-0.0
Il Sung LeeEast York CINT08.51-0.0
Eric LamHumberside - Toronto08.6008.54-0.0
George QuaysonMonsignor Percy Johnson08.4708.60-0.0
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.61-0.0
Georgeson de CostaEast York CINT08.61-0.0
Mitchell WeatherallSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.63-0.0
Emmanuel AkinbileMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT08.88-0.0
Samet SagEast York CINT08.94-0.0
Vitaliy YushvaevSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.05-0.0
Bamire PeterMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT09.22-0.0
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT10.17-0.0
Josef VaccaroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.52-0.0
Cyprian BristolFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Joshua BernardBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Liam GrahamBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS-0.0
Israel JavierMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Raekwon AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.88DNS-0.0
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.38DNS-0.0
Josh TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.38DNS-0.0
Udo NwosuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.52DNS-0.0
Jaheim GeorgeMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Henry ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.4907.24-0.010
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton07.3807.34-0.08
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.4107.43-0.06
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton07.5407.45-0.05
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.5607.47-0.04
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton07.5707.60-0.03
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke07.6507.61-0.02
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough07.8307.77-0.01
Tristan HayMother Teresa - Scarborough07.8107.77-0.0
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9007.80-0.0
Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough07.7407.83-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto07.9107.84-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill07.9307.87-0.0
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8707.88-0.0
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke08.0007.98-0.0
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto08.0708.14-0.0
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.