trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Noah DaytonR.H. King Academy22.8023.28-1.110
Nagy HannaEarl Haig SS23.8024.65-1.18
Jones Au-DukeDon Mills - North York23.8024.72-1.16
Myles YearwoodBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT24.72-2.05
Batol AnifowosheWoburn - Scarborough26.1024.90-0.44
Caleb JosephW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT24.96-2.03
DeAngelo HincksonA. Y. Jackson - North York22.6825.23-1.12
Ezra KeenVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT25.59-2.51
Adam HarricharranBirchmount Park - Scarborough25.9025.77-0.4
Marvelous OgbonnaNewtonbrook - North York24.2026.07-1.1
Orire DosunmuWoburn - Scarborough27.4026.15-0.2
Quentin LiengWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT26.24-2.5
Adam MohyDon Mills - North York25.8026.27-0.4
Vladimir KorolNewtonbrook - North York25.6326.46-0.4
Prince DarquashJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT26.64-2.0
Omar Omar-aghaNorthview Heights - North York25.2526.84-1.1
Darren KongEarl Haig SS28.0026.84-0.2
Aryan FatahiNorthview Heights - North York26.7826.96-0.4
Dean ArmenisBirchmount Park - Scarborough27.6027.03-0.2
Curtis BovellWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough26.0027.07-0.4
San BasnetWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT27.28-2.5
Dyalntea WrightC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT27.43-2.1
Nigel TorresBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT27.45-2.5
Ronald ShenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25.0027.46-1.1
Alex HoEarl Haig SS26.0427.51-0.4
Douglas HuangAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT27.67
Thisal MahadurageWoburn - ScarboroughNT27.70-1.3
Ali NabiSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT27.95
Dhruv ShahWoburn - ScarboroughNT28.07
Jahmari McKenzie-CoxWinston Churchill- ScarboroughNT28.12
Ming LiuAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT28.15
David WongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25.0028.23-1.1
TianRui ZhangDon Mills - North York28.0028.61-0.2
Efe ErmanWindfields JHS28.2728.71-0.2
Ryder WangWindfields JHS27.8729.31-0.2
Saadman RahmanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT29.67-1.3
William WinartaNewtonbrook - North York29.0029.74-2.1
Timothy RamcharitarWinston Churchill- Scarborough28.2629.83-0.2
David GibbsC. W. Jefferys - North York30.1529.88-2.1
Wilson YehAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT30.52-2.0
Kooshin AhmedC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT31.27-2.5
Joel Boadi-BoatengC. W. Jefferys - North York32.9931.98-2.1
Abieshan GaneshamurthiCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT32.81-2.0
Tristan MarshallBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDQ-1.3
Shamoy ThompsonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS-1.3
Nathan LittleSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS-2.1
Carl ZhouSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS
Faris ShahWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS-2.5
Andrew QuachW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Abraham AgykumWestview CentennialNTDNS-2.0
David TrachuckW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS-2.0
Peter WangSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS-2.5
Gabby PeradaSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS
Josh ZimulindaSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS-1.3
William WangBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-2.5
Jason BahnC. W. Jefferys - North York30.74DNS-2.1
Joshua TranC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNTDNS-1.3
Francis ManujibeyaEmery - North York30.12DNS-2.1
Destiny EriamiatorEmery - North York26.45DNS-0.4
Sakib TariqW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS-1.3
Maximus PaulsenBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-1.3
Rodney DarvilleDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS-2.1
Ahmed FawzyEarl Haig SS28.00DNS-0.2
David YeEarl Haig SSNTDNS-2.0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.