trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto13:53.001
Shrey JainPort Credit - Mississauga14:10.002
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto14:20.003
Cam DenysLawrence Park - Toronto14:36.004
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:44.005
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14:46.006
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto14:48.007
Jose CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14:58.008
James ConnellySenator O'Connor - Toronto15:06.009
Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:08.2210
Austin BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:11.0011
Malcolm WarcholakNeil McNeil - Toronto15:29.0012
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto15:31.0013
Joshua DerejeNeil McNeil - Toronto15:36.0014
Mackenzie WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:43.0015
Kyle ErvineMalvern - Toronto15:54.0016
Justin AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto15:56.0017
Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:59.0018
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto16:13.0019
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North York16:17.0020
Ceasar LopesCardinal Leger - Brampton16:18.0021
Naveen SharmaRichview Collegiate Institute16:19.0022
Nuwair AkramSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:21.0023
Simone CalauttiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:24.0024
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton16:27.0025
Mathew HoganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:29.0026
Inno PanemChaminade College - Toronto16:31.0027
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:56.0028
Zachary NaultCardinal Leger - Brampton16:57.0029
Benson CorpusCardinal Newman - Scarborough16:58.0030
James McNaughtBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:06.0031
Daniel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto17:07.0032
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:15.0033
Quentin WilliamsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17:17.0034
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto17:25.0035
Alessandro PalaciosChaminade College - Toronto17:29.0036
Adam FrisaniCardinal Leger - Brampton17:31.0037
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto17:45.0038
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - Scarborough17:47.0039
Logan NigroOrangeville - ODSS17:57.0040
Charbel HasrounyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:05.0041
Cole CoghillGuelph - Guelph18:08.0042
Curtis PriceFather Redmond - Toronto18:08.0043
Noel BerardineGuelph - Guelph18:11.0044
Esteban OsorioMarshall McLuhan - Toronto18:12.0045
Daniel RoweSt. Joseph - Mississauga18:16.0046
Felix FelixCardinal Leger - Brampton18:18.0047
Daniel Smart - ReedFather Redmond - Toronto18:19.0048
Kristoffer-Thomas GiggsMalvern - Toronto18:21.0049
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:23.0050
Aaron PattonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:24.0051
Jake SprengerRichview Collegiate Institute18:27.0052
Felix LinMartingrove - Islington18:30.0053
Aiden WaltersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora18:35.0054
Nicolas NetoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:37.0055
Jonathan LinEarl Haig - North York18:42.0056
David DrozdowskiFather Redmond - Toronto18:47.0057
James LindsayFather Redmond - Toronto18:48.0058
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:49.0059
Wallace WongSt. John Paul II- Sca18:57.0060
Joseph FariaCardinal Leger - Brampton18:58.0061
Henry TothFather Redmond - Toronto18:59.0062
Jacob ManucdocSt. Joseph - Mississauga19:03.0063
Gabe De GuzmanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:10.0064
Caleb LariniereMalvern - Toronto19:10.0065
Adam PodolakCardinal Leger - Brampton19:11.0066
Matteo PrincipeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:14.0067
Jan Oliver BisaCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:16.0068
Aries A Hospedales-AlexanderBrebeuf - Willowdale19:21.0069
Thomas TothFather Redmond - Toronto19:22.0070
Sougata MajumderBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:24.0071
Hayden Azim-WongMalvern - Toronto19:27.0072
Demar HolnessWestview Centennial-North York19:27.0073
Stephen DorssersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:30.0074
Thomas McCutcheonBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:31.0075
Jake StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:31.0076
Christopher McGeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:32.0077
Michael MochockiFather Redmond - Toronto19:39.0078
Giovanni DevarajSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:43.0079
Ethan StrattonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:54.0080
Sal MalteseChaminade College - Toronto20:02.0081
Aryan NaikSt. Joseph - Mississauga20:04.0082
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20:04.0083
Eugene Alfonzo II AltezaSt. John Paul II- Sca20:05.0084
Felix MaikawaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:10.0085
Nicholas HeitBrebeuf - Willowdale20:18.0086
Nicholas CramarosaSacred Heart - Newmarket20:20.0087
Raymond LiuLawrence Park - Toronto20:23.0088
Kyle McLeodFather Redmond - Toronto20:29.0089
Arveen CapistranoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:45.0090
Kevin Ochoa AguilarWestview Centennial-North York20:54.0091
William DennisonCrestwood Preparatory Sr21:04.0092
Neil PatersonOrangeville - ODSS21:14.0093
Henry BourretEtobicoke - Islington21:20.0094
Matthew McCallumNeil McNeil - Toronto21:22.0095
Abdullah ShahidSt. Joseph - Mississauga21:27.0096
Bill BatdelgerEarl Haig - North York21:32.0097
Jaydon VenderkoenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:39.0098
Fynn Devuono-FraserGuelph - Guelph21:46.0099
Lerenzo McDonaldOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:50.00100
Garrett CallahanSt. Joseph - Mississauga22:53.00101
Matthias PahlaviNeil McNeil - Toronto22:53.00102
Carl HorstEtobicoke - Islington22:53.00103
Zekun WangBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:53.00104
Johnny FilipcicEtobicoke - Islington22:53.00105
Kyle DeSouzaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:53.00106
Michael ZeppieriFather Redmond - Toronto22:53.00107
Caleb VeismanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:53.00108
Alex ZhangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:53.00109
Karmavir SinghMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:53.00110
Armaan DhillonVillanova College22:53.00111
Andy YangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:53.00112
Cameron AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket22:53.00113
Henry Dokken-isgarEtobicoke - Islington22:53.00114
Tommy LICrestwood Preparatory Sr22:53.00115

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:00:46.22
Average:15:11.56

41
510111531507175   
2Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:01:24.69
Average:15:21.21

46
712131419353895102  
3Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:13.74
Average:15:33.25

67
13273681      
4St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:04:53.90
Average:16:13.25

89
62326345183     
5Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:07:13.04
Average:16:48.25

112
21252937476166    
6Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:09:30.17
Average:17:22.05

140
17324348575862707889 
7Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:11:26.29
Average:17:51.05

181
18285580104106     
8Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:52.38
Average:18:13.10

202
16496572       
9Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:15:38.54
Average:18:54.05

241
415967749098100    
10St. Joseph - Mississauga

Total Time:1:18:50.73
Average:19:42.05

287
46638296101      
11St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:27:14.24
Average:21:48.05

383
54108109112       
12Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:29:59.40
Average:22:29.75

416
94103105114       


Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.