trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (5140m)

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:45.101
JT BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:19.702
Tomas AlvarezBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:01.803
Bruce TanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:06.904
Jonah Bisgould-menendianBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:28.205
Akshayan BalathasBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:29.606
William LeeAurora High School21:42.707
Ethan SalvoMarkham - Markham22:04.808
Nathan Reid-MelfordKeswick - Keswick22:09.209
Brendan KennedyBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:12.7010
Ajay SundalMarkham - Markham22:16.4011
Joshua HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:25.9012
Kota KitagawaRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill22:35.2013
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:37.8014
Matthew GodwinBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:56.8015
Austin ShawSt. Robert - Thornhill23:08.0016
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:13.6017
Ben GeorgeSacred Heart - Newmarket23:16.7018
Jacob FintelmanHuron Heights - Newmarket23:16.9019
Christian SimmonsBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:18.5020
Alex GilbertHuron Heights - Newmarket23:19.7021
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:25.0022
Azwin SuthakaranBill Hogarth S.S.23:29.1023
Austin ChanMarkville - Markham23:32.1024
Danny GhalayiniStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:36.4025
Jim GuoBayview - Richmond Hill23:41.4026
Zachary ZwaalSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:41.5027
Jackson JamesSacred Heart - Newmarket23:41.7028
Daniel AziziVaughan - Thornhill23:44.4029
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:45.2030
Bobby BigglestoneKeswick - Keswick23:47.0031
Daniel PangSacred Heart - Newmarket23:55.2032
Eric FentySacred Heart - Newmarket23:59.9033
Jonathan WooSt. Augustine CHS XCountry24:04.1034
Joshua YangSt. Augustine CHS XCountry24:05.0035
Ronan SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:11.5036
Gordon DuanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill24:25.1037
James ElliotMarkville - Markham24:34.7038
Tyler KimMarkville - Markham24:35.9039
Naseem NusseiriBrother Andre - Markham24:42.7040
Jake StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:47.0041
Christopher McGeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:49.0042
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:06.5043
Gabe De GuzmanSacred Heart - Newmarket25:07.9044
Teddy MargelWoodbridge College- Woodbridge25:19.5045
Eric GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill25:36.3046
Kyle TatoneHuron Heights - Newmarket25:36.8047
Parsa JanbeglouBayview - Richmond Hill25:48.3048
Thomas ChiarelloTommy Douglas Secondary School25:54.7049
Nathan HutchinsonSacred Heart - Newmarket25:57.3050
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:01.3051
Ryan BettencourtNewmarket - Newmarket26:08.4052
John BiskupskiEmily Carr Secondary School26:09.8053
Victor ChowMarkville - Markham26:21.3054
Victor LiuMarkville - Markham26:21.8055
Alexander Young-ogataSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:23.9056
Alexander RomanoESC Renaissance26:29.1057
Warren SauderEmily Carr Secondary School26:30.9058
Derek TeaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:31.2059
Neel ShahFr. Michael McGivney - Markham26:33.7060
Ryan OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:34.3061
Shivansh JoshiSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:39.5062
Brandon LauSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:40.4063
Justin SoongBill Hogarth S.S.26:54.7064
Lionel DoanBill Crothers SS - Unionville27:00.8065
Nicholas CramarosaSacred Heart - Newmarket27:01.7066
Matthew DeangelisKing City - King City27:03.3067
Liam ParrisSacred Heart - Newmarket27:04.6068
Colin JiaBayview - Richmond Hill27:08.1069
Kevin MaUnionville - Markham27:37.1070
Navin GargMarkville - Markham27:40.2071
Kevin TongMarkville - Markham27:48.4072
Josh LongaKing City - King City27:58.4073
Thomas LiuUnionville - Markham28:03.5074
Leo BakhshiNewmarket - Newmarket28:06.3075
Sean KernitsmanStephen Lewis - Vaughan28:11.8076
Jason ZhangMarkville - Markham28:13.5077
Ethan BrennanBrother Andre - Markham28:40.3078
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:44.1079
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - Markham28:44.4080
Justin LiMarkville - Markham28:55.3081
Justin BuiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:57.5082
Brad TaylorMarkham - Markham29:00.8083
Marco Yang SuFr. Michael McGivney - Markham29:03.9084
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:04.0085
Jaden DurnfordBayview - Richmond Hill29:04.1086
Jackie ZhouBayview - Richmond Hill29:32.1087
Michael RockHuron Heights - Newmarket29:36.3088
Ryan MarkBayview - Richmond Hill29:39.0089
Ethan WangSt. Robert - Thornhill29:47.2090
Matthew WongBayview - Richmond Hill31:23.9091
Mathew LeeMarkville - Markham31:37.9092
Jacob ShapiroStephen Lewis - Vaughan32:12.9093
Josh ChangWoodbridge College- Woodbridge33:12.9094
Ryan BasbasFr. Michael McGivney - Markham33:44.9095
Van Axel MadriagaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham33:45.3096
Etienne BrazeauRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill33:53.2097
Dylan BrownStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:09.5098
Steven LumSt. Augustine CHS XCountry34:18.2099
Jean-Luc Chan-KinSt. Augustine CHS XCountry34:41.50100
Jacob BurmanWestmount - Thornhill35:06.90101
Amrish CostaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham40:52.50102

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:26:12.03
Average:21:33.08

24
35610121520365165 
2Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:28:18.30
Average:22:04.05

59
114172756616263   
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:34:53.05
Average:23:43.38

111
1828323344506668   
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:33:40.09
Average:23:25.23

115
2304142       
5Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:39:04.95
Average:24:46.49

155
24383954557172778192 
6Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:41:49.07
Average:25:27.43

175
19214788       
7Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:45:41.09
Average:26:25.48

229
26486986878991    
8St. Augustine CHS XCountry

Total Time:1:57:08.08
Average:29:17.02

268
343599100       
9Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:58:10.06
Average:29:32.65

292
25769398       
10Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham

Total Time:1:58:06.09
Average:29:31.73

319
6080849596102     


Last updated Sun, 29 Oct 2017 23:44:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.