Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ethan Aris
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
13.31
10
Tyrus Tyghter
Tall Pines School
NT
13.39
8
Samuel Hibbert
Junior Academy
NT
13.68
6
Shaheen Shawesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
13.72
5
Alexander Mohammadian
Tall Pines School
NT
13.80
3.50
Arayan Persaud
Somerset Academy
NT
13.80
3.50
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
13.90
2
Devon Rogers
Howlett Academy
NT
13.96
1
Logan Baranuik
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.05
Nikola Ivanov
Humberside Montessori
NT
14.23
Riel Hewitt
RDS
NT
14.24
James Guse
Bond Academy
NT
14.41
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy
NT
14.59
Victor Tirca
Bond Academy
NT
14.68
Beckett Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
NT
14.85
Tonios Mehanna
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.96
James Barnes
RDS
NT
15.09
Alex Lee
RDS
NT
15.32
Johnny Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
15.40
Olivier Came
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.43
Austin Pollard
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.47
Kian Duke
Tall Pines School
NT
15.47
Dominic Kerr
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.48
Fisher Pieroway
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
15.48
Marc Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.63
Liam ten Kortenaar
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.66
Emile Abi-Daoud
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.66
Nico Reinders
RDS
NT
15.68
Xavier Rezza
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.78
Billy Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.87
Julian DiGiacomo
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.94
Milan Kristof
Tall Pines School
NT
15.94
Rohan Somani
Bond Academy
NT
15.94
Coulter Kimel
RDS
NT
15.94
Kareem Perez
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.96
Robbie Beattie
RDS
NT
16.04
Nathaniel Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
NT
16.15
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy
NT
16.20
Bryan Mbadiwe
Tall Pines School
NT
16.24
Aiden Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
16.28
Armas Koistinen
Wychwood School
NT
16.33
Luca Calvo
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.38
Lucas Poulton
Fieldstone Day School
NT
16.47
Michael Wang
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
16.62
Sebastian Fernandez
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
16.79
Rayden Zelenka
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.81
Xavier Heisler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.82
Leo Kim
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
16.83
Andre Mitchell
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.87
Arun Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
16.91
Aiden Matheson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.00
Alexander Mikhniouk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.27
Ali Abdul-Mageed
Bond Academy
NT
17.30
Saroj Sidhu
Tall Pines School
NT
17.37
Harris Kim
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
17.40
Andrew Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.42
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
NT
17.50
Rohan Jamal
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.52
Mitchell Pogue
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.55
Matthys DeJong
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.59
Oliver Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.59
Arjun Satkunaratnam
Fieldstone Day School
NT
17.71
Georgio Christou
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.83
Noah Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NT
17.84
Holden Lea
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.88
Michael Rombis
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.09
Andrea Siesto
Fieldstone Day School
NT
18.09
Justin Tavora
Fieldstone Day School
NT
18.20
Andrew Davidson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.25
Luke Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.32
Ayaan Salman
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.35
Andrew Sideris
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.51
Shehab Al-Shatry
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.72
Ayson Tyler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.81
Zhuoen Han
Somerset Academy
NT
18.93
William Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.00
Johnathan Brown
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.08
Henry Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
19.31
Nico Pink
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.39
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
NT
19.51
P.J. Therrien
RDS
NT
19.53
Stepan Malov
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.59
Caden Keystone
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.62
Edward Tang
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.92
Thomas Hackworth
Humberside Montessori
NT
20.09
Nathan Alexander
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.74
Oswald Sriskandarajah
Bond Academy
NT
21.04
Owen Naczynski
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.76
Joel Kronis
RDS
NT
21.84
Tyson Koyama-Asada
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.85
Dylan Rana
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
22.20
Rayyan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
22.50
Krish Teri
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
24.16
Ethan Daniluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
24.66
Adam Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
25.71
Roger Huang
Somerset Academy
NT
28.66
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
NT
36.92
Sahan Ragunathan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
38.31
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en