trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SENT11.2910
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10NT12.388
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaNT12.456
Mesiach MakengoTurner Fenton SENT13.105
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.274
Logan CaveNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.343
Nick Williams-McCallaNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.532
Justin SpenceTurner Fenton SENT13.621
Suleman IslamWest Credit - MississaugaNT13.76
Cameron MacKinnonHeart Lake - BramptonNT13.86
Matteo MorellliSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.99
Stephen SandyNorth Peel - BramptonNT14.07
Manraj SamraSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT14.10
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.16
Jordan McGowanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT14.25
Rafael MaizoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.31
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.36
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleNT14.42
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonNT14.46
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.52
Christopher KingNorth Peel - BramptonNT14.69
Vinod ArujaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.72
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonNT14.79
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.79
Arefin ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaNT14.83
Kyle StrojekSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.97
Simon LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.15
Benjamin SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.18
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonNT15.19
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.29
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.31
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.32
Noah CoolAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.42
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT15.43
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SENT15.44
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonNT15.49
Shane HoganNorth Peel - BramptonNT15.64
Axel RamirezSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18.0015.67
Connor CerraPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT15.68
Anthony JonesWest Credit - MississaugaNT15.73
Sheldon LockSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT15.87
Anthony HuynhHeart Lake - BramptonNT15.89
Shal BatoSt. Augustine - BramptonNT15.89
Pranshu DewanWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.04
Emil FelizPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.08
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleNT16.24
Ladislav MakitaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16.0016.27
Kevin QuicenoNotre Dame - BramptonNT16.28
Zackria ChughtaiTurner Fenton SENT16.30
Ricardo DohartyLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNT16.32
Dalton WoodwardWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.41
Karl BreuerSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.45
Rocco VivonaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT16.48
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.56
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT16.62
Nikolas XavierRick Hansen - MississaugaNT16.65
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.70
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleNT16.71
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonNT16.78
Matthew CurtissSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18.0016.85
Rishi VyasWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.89
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.91
Yash SinghWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.14
Tony VoWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.15
Miguel PereiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT17.25
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10NT17.25
Jacob HernandezWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.37
Bay NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT17.43
Mayank KirtaniWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.47
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT17.50
Dennis CartagenaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT17.51
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT17.55
Ibrahim ZaidiRick Hansen - MississaugaNT17.67
Jonathan ReubenWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.80
Christian ThrondykeWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.85
Jonathan JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT17.96
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourNT18.04
Jaseem KhanErindale - MississaugaNT18.09
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonNT18.21
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonNT18.21
Sanjay SundarrajCentral Peel - BramptonNT18.27
Justin PhanHeart Lake - BramptonNT18.37
Lucas SilvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT18.42
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonNT18.50
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SENT18.66
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonNT18.69
Isaac HodohCentral Peel - BramptonNT18.71
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleNT18.76
Hassan AliWest Credit - MississaugaNT18.89
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourNT18.96
Joshua FernandesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT19.03
Abu Bakar SheerazWest Credit - MississaugaNT19.21
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaNT19.26
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonNT19.47
Arlind ShabaniThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT19.51
Seif AlhuneidiErindale - MississaugaNT19.57
Jacob ManiconeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT19.74
Joshua VersozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT19.78
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SENT19.78
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT19.91
Amogh BistErindale - MississaugaNT19.92
Mathew SpizzirriSt. Michael - BoltonNT20.03
Daniel DiSanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT20.20
Tylor KavanaghAscension of Our Lord-MissNT20.68
Shawn FullerCentral Peel - BramptonNT20.76
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT20.93
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleNT20.97
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaNT21.03
In ChoCentral Peel - BramptonNT21.07
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT21.21
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT21.36
Paul NguyenIona C.S.S.NT21.38
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNT21.40
Connor RexChinguacousy - Brampton50.0021.49
Kevin NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaNT21.54
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT21.56
Jordan AdamsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT21.68
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonNT21.71
John TaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT22.33
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourNT23.69
Joseph MarcinkoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT23.79
Navjit CheemaCentral Peel - BramptonNT24.32
Reed XavierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT24.51
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleNT25.09
Paul RubinoSt. Michael - BoltonNT25.39
Anthony PrashadThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT25.58
Chris Cannataro-SmithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT26.00
Jonathan RicardoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT26.29
Cole HoustonJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT26.99
Ibrahim AliCentral Peel - BramptonNT27.64
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourNT29.13
Evan Stonelakeport credit team 10NT29.18
Kyle MadgettHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT29.94
Andre PowellJohn CabotNT32.52
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourNT37.02
Zaib RashidMeadowvale - MississaugaNT40.02
Thomas AntoineThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT44.48
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.NT52.16
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDQ
Alexander StubbsCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Jamal JulienTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Mitch RobinsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Mortaza ZamanTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNTDNS
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleNTDNS
Formacion Jean PascalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNTDNS
Anmol MaanCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Courtney HallTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Austin CoteFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
John ParkWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNTDNS
Mohammad AlsarhanErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Dhiren DewettRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Mohit SehgalNorth Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Hamza SaqibWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Riteek PandeTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Terrell JacksonAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Justin LainsSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Jules FyfeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Cory HazellIona C.S.S.NTDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.