trackdatabase.com logo







Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Colin MacLauchlanNorthern - TorontoNT25.0510
Marquis WilliamsBloor - TorontoNT25.498
William VuongEtobicoke Arts - Toronto24.3025.686
Shafee RashidiDanforth - TorontoNT25.694
Jonah LeeRiverdale - Toronto24.8025.912
Dummie AbdulRiverdale - TorontoNT25.931
Kenniel SternYork Memorial - TorontoNT25.96
Derian AliBloor - Toronto26.5025.99
Daren DobsonVaughan Road AcademyNT26.12
Riley StarrLawrence Park - TorontoNT26.17
Cole KapitainLeaside - Toronto26.0026.34
David ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto27.8026.35
Nick EneroLawrence Park - TorontoNT26.63
Haftom TeferiMonarch Park - Toronto26.9026.66
Ernesto SegoviaLakeshore - TorontoNT26.84
Kenyon BeatyEast York - TorontoNT26.85
Aaron WalkerDanforth - TorontoNT26.90
Shaphan HarveyWest Humber - RexdaleNT26.91
Phillip TruongRiverdale - TorontoNT27.02
Rashane PowellWeston - WestonNT27.18
Armaan SheppardRiverdale - TorontoNT27.25
Felix QuastelRosedale heights school of theNT27.28
Judiyah JohnsonWest Humber - RexdaleNT27.30
Eric E RodneyThistletown - RexdaleNT27.45
Nicholas GreenLeaside - Toronto27.0027.50
Robert RodicEtobicoke - IslingtonNT27.56
Viet NguyenParkdale - TorontoNT27.58
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoNT27.76
Ben LemkeWestern Technical Commercial SNT28.04
Neo ZamoraNorth Toronto - TorontoNT28.19
Ryan HughesMonarch Park - Toronto28.7528.21
Jesiyah JohnsonWest Humber - RexdaleNT28.31
Subhan S MirpourThistletown - RexdaleNT28.37
Alexander EssarieHarbord - TorontoNT28.54
Sesu Maxwell-AtungoParkdale - TorontoNT28.80
Kevin HanLeaside - TorontoNT29.12
James GriffinWestern Technical Commercial SNT29.39
Jim MoForest Hill - TorontoNT30.16
Ezekeel E AdusiThistletown - RexdaleNT30.46
Inash SalisburyForest Hill - TorontoNT30.61
Zachary ReidSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT30.92
Sabanchi ShumanMartingrove - IslingtonNT31.00
Brajan VejainRosedale heights school of theNT31.04
Frank ObediDanforth - TorontoNT31.73
Logan Wedderburn-OlajdzijaWestern Technical Commercial SNT32.10
Liam RodriguezForest Hill - TorontoNT33.27
Kyle RichardsNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
JR ManalangSilverthorn - EtobicokeNTDNS
Will GrimesMartingrove - IslingtonNTDNS
Orlando MacklinEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Ty ParkerRiverdale - Toronto26.00DNS
Shaun BathleWest Humber - RexdaleNTDNS
John WhitebridgeHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Dhonte WilsonYork Memorial - TorontoNTDNS
Jordan EdwardsEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Abbos KhudaberEtobicoke - IslingtonNTDNS
Sean KimEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Berat ElmasScarlett Hts Entrepr - WestonNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.