trackdatabase.com logo







Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.5023.84-0.010
Kimarley AndersonDownsview - North YorkNT25.43-0.08
Kierron MallaisWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT25.79-0.06
Farhan RahmanW. A. Porter - Scarborough27.9025.84-0.05
Justin NicholsonSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNT25.87-0.04
Malachi WilliamsLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNT25.99-0.03
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough25.0026.03-0.02
Gladstone CampbellDownsview - North YorkNT26.06-0.01
Angelo ZografosBirchmount Park - Scarborough28.2526.21-0.0
Hatem AlhusanEarl Haig - North York26.0026.32-0.0
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough26.7526.57-0.0
Alden IbautanNorthview Heights - North YorkNT26.68-0.0
Michael BaiEarl Haig - North York26.5026.79-0.0
Areesh MurjiSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNT26.96-0.0
Olu LateefNorthview Heights - North YorkNT26.99-0.0
Calvin C HuangL'Amoreaux C INT27.25-0.0
Shahil KaziR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNT27.30-0.0
Isaiah AgeeSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT27.35-0.0
Cody HoseinVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT27.38-0.0
Laxan PuveendranDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNT27.49-0.0
Justin FreemantleW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT27.81-0.0
Jacob PascoWest Hill - West HillNT27.85-0.0
Justin LinWindfields Jr. - North York26.0127.86-0.0
Ishmael HerreraCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT27.86-0.0
Jermaine WaltersSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT27.90-0.0
Germaine EwekaA. Y. Jackson - North York00.2927.96-0.0
Fardeen HasanW. A. Porter - Scarborough27.9028.03-0.0
Jacky HuangVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT28.13-0.0
Aaron MarshallWest Hill - West HillNT28.15-0.0
Swapnil NandyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT28.15-0.0
Christian WangA. Y. Jackson - North York00.3128.19-0.0
Rashard WeekesW. A. Porter - Scarborough29.0028.20-0.0
Caleb GibsonEarl Haig - North YorkNT28.33-0.0
Nathan SmithDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNT28.50-0.0
Imran HaqueW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT28.51-0.0
Justin ChanA. Y. Jackson - North York00.3028.79-0.0
Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT28.81-0.0
Dante GarciaGeorge S. HenryNT29.09-0.0
CJ GibsonWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT29.30-0.0
Ashfakul HuqW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT29.84-0.0
Nesad FaruqueWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT30.06-0.0
Vishnu RagunathanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT30.23-0.0
Rayvon JohnsonWestview Centennial-North YorkNT30.27-0.0
Varnan VivekanandhaWest Hill - West HillNT30.30-0.0
Majd ZourobGeorge S. HenryNT30.69-0.0
Kevin Ochoa AguilarWestview Centennial-North YorkNT30.69-0.0
Quintin SuenA. Y. Jackson - North York00.2631.05-0.0
Victor LiSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNT31.07-0.0
Dante Jean-NoelAgincourt - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Said AbdoGeorge S. HenryNTDNS-0.0
Jeremy BauiW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Mijal ShresthaR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Kyron DwyerR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Sharaf KhanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Andy PierreWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Domenico OppedisanoEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Thivakaran TharmakulasekaramDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS-0.0
Mike EtienneDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS-0.0
Tyler DuncanDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS-0.0
Asjad BaigDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS-0.0
Labib SadmanBirchmount Park - Scarborough27.25DNS-0.0
Jacob NovielliSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28.81DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.