trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson07.5007.38
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.2207.44
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt07.5607.47
Mchenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3807.48
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.48
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4407.59
Joshua OwusuMonsignor Percy Johnson07.5007.59
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.61
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough07.6007.67
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.75
Raydan PursaudMonsignor Percy Johnson07.9007.77
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.7207.79
Skamor McKendWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT07.89
Floyd PenafielFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.92
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.0307.93
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.93
Robbie JacksonEast York - Toronto07.8907.96
Callum McNamaraThorold - Thorold07.7508.01
Brent TutanaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.08
Kevin PachorroMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.1908.09
Dexter FlorezaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.10
Jaysean BarnesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.14
Calvin NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9208.19
Vinay SinghMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT08.21
Jinno GimenaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.22
Justine Dela VegaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.22
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - TorontoNT08.24
Jefferson Nunes CorrieaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.2008.31
Sharran SivakumarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.33
Ariston CortesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.35
Radeeshka PereraFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.37
Kadeem Owens-HumphreyFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.43
Jason GageSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.45
Carl AtienzaMonsignor Percy Johnson07.9008.51
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.56
Adrian Munoz-DoldanBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.86
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.93
Richard BaoJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT09.04
Daveannand HarackMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.06
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT09.23
Aaron BlancaflorFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.62
Yousif KaromiFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT10.85
Lucas PelosiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Adam ParavaniSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Jo OrtizMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS
Nicholas Van DelftSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Lucas JanekBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS
Kayal PaladFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson07.3807.3410
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt07.4707.348
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4407.386
Mchenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4807.455
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.4807.514
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.6107.533
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5907.542
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough07.6707.631
Raydan PursaudMonsignor Percy Johnson07.7707.64
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.7507.75
Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.7907.81
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.9307.86
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9307.86
Floyd PenafielFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9207.87
Skamor McKendWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough07.8907.92
Joshua OwusuMonsignor Percy Johnson07.59DNS
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.