trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5200 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:47.001
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket17:54.002
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:03.003
Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:15.004
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto18:28.005
Rohan NawbotsingMartingrove - Islington18:43.006
Daniel TamiruCardinal Leger - Brampton18:46.007
Ronan BradyNeil McNeil - Toronto18:49.008
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto19:00.009
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto19:03.0010
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:14.0011
Jake KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:17.0012
Christopher BassoChaminade College - Toronto19:17.0013
Raphael DuncanCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:19.0014
Blake NielsenCardinal Leger - Brampton19:20.0015
Jaeden MariyanayagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:37.0016
Jadyn PereiraCardinal Leger - Brampton19:44.0017
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto19:53.0018
Howie DiPedroChaminade College - Toronto20:06.0019
Zachary TemertzoglouBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:08.0020
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - Toronto20:13.0021
Aldrin LatNeil McNeil - Toronto20:17.0022
Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:28.0023
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20:29.0024
Alexander AravandinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:30.0025
Romeo MonelallMother Teresa - Scarborough20:32.0026
Leif WiilsonNeil McNeil - Toronto20:33.0027
Alejandro LoayzeChaminade College - Toronto20:35.0028
Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto20:36.0029
Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:44.0030
Joseph O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto20:50.0031
Joao GuedesChaminade College - Toronto20:52.0032
Liam CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:56.0033
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:56.0034
Ty McSorleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:06.0035
Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:06.0036
Connor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:08.0037
Cameron HamidiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:11.0038
Thomas ConradNeil McNeil - Toronto21:11.0039
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto21:13.0040
Owen MickeviciasMalvern - Toronto21:14.0041
Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:15.0042
Ali JaffariStephen Leacock - Agincourt21:17.0043
Isaiah ChambersCardinal Leger - Brampton21:17.0044
Ben KoyamaEarl Haig - North York21:19.0045
Jacob WelfareCardinal Leger - Brampton21:19.0046
Justin DeLeonFather Redmond - Toronto21:20.0047
Nathaniel ChanEarl Haig - North York21:24.0048
Justin Pereira-MendozaCardinal Leger - Brampton21:26.0049
Antheus AldridgeEtobicoke - Islington21:28.0050
Max BrykSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:29.0051
Jamie RoberSacred Heart - Newmarket21:32.0052
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:37.0053
Luke WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto21:41.0054
John BiscochoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:44.0055
William BellottoFather Redmond - Toronto21:48.0056
Quinlan CotnamMalvern - Toronto21:52.0057
Juster ReyesCardinal Leger - Brampton21:57.0058
Marko PavlesenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:08.0059
Michael SamoilovEarl Haig - North York22:12.0060
Ethan FerrerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:29.0061
Liam CapstickMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:32.0062
Jacob GregorioSt. John Paul II- Sca22:34.0063
Andrew FarrugiaCardinal Leger - Brampton22:35.0064
Majd MakobelSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:44.0065
Ethan MatsonOrangeville - ODSS22:49.0066
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:53.0067
Max Ciuffetelli-ParkerFather Redmond - Toronto22:54.0068
Matthew LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:04.0069
Ethan D'SaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:05.0070
Tyler YankowichNeil McNeil - Toronto23:09.0071
Jonathan SeguinE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre23:18.0072
Harrison AngellottiFather Redmond - Toronto23:20.0073
Ken WongEarl Haig - North York23:21.0074
Kenneth PuguanSacred Heart - Newmarket23:24.0075
Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:29.0076
Nathaniel NursePine Ridge - Pickering23:33.0077
Arno BergmansEtobicoke - Islington23:41.0078
Jasdeep SidhuSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:44.0079
Massimo MontesanoChaminade College - Toronto23:55.0080
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:56.0081
Steven TyEarl Haig - North York23:57.0082
Jacob ThomasNeil McNeil - Toronto23:57.0083
Peter RanieriSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24:00.0084
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket24:02.0085
Jack SahaEtobicoke - Islington24:05.0086
Jackson GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto24:09.0087
Myles HowellOrangeville - ODSS24:11.0088
Justin UrtheilCardinal Leger - Brampton24:31.0089
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto24:39.0090
David LeongSt. Michael Choir - Toronto24:46.0091
Felix HeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:48.0092
Adam TseCardinal Leger - Brampton24:56.0093
Luke FarwellGreenwood College24:59.0094
Gianluca DeLaurentisChaminade College - Toronto25:02.0095
Michael WatsonEarl Haig - North York25:05.0096
Darwyn LewisNeil McNeil - Toronto25:10.0097
Matthew GoulartMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:24.0098
Dylan RoachPort Credit - Mississauga25:24.0099
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:34.00100
Mark DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto25:41.00101
Zain QureshiPort Credit - Mississauga25:49.00102
Daniel SantosChaminade College - Toronto25:49.00103
James ParkEarl Haig - North York25:53.00104
Francesco FossellaNeil McNeil - Toronto25:54.00105
Shane FernandesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:59.00106
Michael RodanFather Redmond - Toronto26:20.00107
Kazi Blackwell-ThompsonSt. Mary's - Toronto26:39.00108
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto26:42.00109
Prateek ChakrabortyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:46.00110
Owen GillRichview Collegiate Institute26:48.00111
Jake SprengerRichview Collegiate Institute26:49.00112
Mark TeronEtobicoke - Islington26:55.00113
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket27:09.00114
Hassam ShahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:19.00115
Paul CiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:20.00116
William WafoE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre27:27.00117
Devin McEachernSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:36.00118
Andrew RobertsRichview Collegiate Institute27:51.00119
Anbu VijayathasSt. John Paul II- Sca29:26.00120
Adam ParravaniSacred Heart - Newmarket29:31.00121
Colby WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:38.00122
Michael ManganOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:49.00123
Greyson ChuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:55.00124



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:59.68
Average:19:29.75

57
891822273139407183
2Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:18:39.72
Average:19:39.75

63
101319212829328095103
3Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:19:45.79
Average:19:56.25

79
1112203642
4Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:19:07.75
Average:19:46.75

83
7151744464958648993
5St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:24:12.06
Average:21:03.27

147
243537515392106115118122
6Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:24:46.09
Average:21:11.05

147
23253069110116123
7Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:17.100
Average:20:49.25

162
54754566873101107
8Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:27:32.26
Average:21:53.32

213
3855596170
9Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:26:52.22
Average:21:43.31

214
2527585114121
10Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:28:16.30
Average:22:04.33

227
454860748296104
11St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:28:43.33
Average:22:10.75

232
4657984
12Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:31:02.47
Average:22:45.05

252
16627698
13Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:36:09.77
Average:24:02.25

327
507886113
Last updated Fri, 23 Sep 2016 16:54:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.