trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket21:01.401
Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:58.002
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:05.903
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:37.104
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:09.305
Riley DillonNewmarket - Newmarket23:14.106
Josh SimonettaEmily Carr Secondary School23:39.207
William JonesBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:04.908
Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:22.509
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket24:27.2010
Alessandro CalicchiaHuron Heights - Newmarket25:03.1011
Mack CobelStouffville - Stouffville25:13.6012
Luka MrkovicNewmarket - Newmarket25:27.3013
George MarshallSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:31.3014
Nevin ThayanSacred Heart - Newmarket25:32.1015
Dylan SnelgroveMarkville - Markham25:44.8016
Graeme MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:08.6017
Bill CuiNewmarket - Newmarket26:31.2018
Ethan AppaduraiUnionville - Markham26:32.6019
Roshan SasiharanSt. Robert - Thornhill26:37.6020
Ryan CarsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:38.3021
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket26:39.3022
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:49.8023
William TomlisonKing City - King City27:12.5024
Jason_ ZhangMarkville - Markham27:14.5025
Liam CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:17.9026
Henning LindigRichmond Green - Richmond Hill27:22.4027
Alex MurgidaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:25.4028
Zack GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville27:31.1029
Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - Newmarket27:31.8030
Peyton TorbottAurora High School27:37.0031
Sebastian NegulescuSacred Heart - Newmarket27:38.6032
Raphael MorettiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:38.7033
Isaac NayRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:40.8034
Bryn BiemillerBill Crothers SS - Unionville28:10.2035
Miethunn RahulanMiddlefield - Markham28:14.9036
Baeza BrandonOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick28:28.7037
Yameen AbbaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:35.0038
Vikram MinhasPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:39.6039
Nicholas RuizBill Crothers SS - Unionville28:43.2040
Jinsoo ParkSt. Robert - Thornhill28:55.4041
Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - Unionville28:59.3042
Mathias WegerBill Crothers SS - Unionville29:11.5043
Bennett LaiMarkham - Markham29:26.4044
Ryan HoffmanThornhill - Thornhill29:28.7045
Kenneth PuguanSacred Heart - Newmarket29:29.5046
Alessandro MetropoulosCardinal Carter - Aurora29:33.0047
Liam SitlaniStouffville - Stouffville29:34.8048
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:36.4049
Ethan MouldsDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora29:57.0050
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket30:03.0051
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:45.5052
Robert PeacockAurora High School30:51.1053
Austin vanMonsjouSir William Mulock - Newmarket30:59.0054
Brian LeWoodbridge College- Woodbridge31:03.7055
Braydon ThompsonSutton - Sutton West31:14.5056
David KatzThornhill - Thornhill31:25.2057
Caleb ThompsonKeswick - Keswick31:37.0058
Cael StewartNewmarket - Newmarket31:57.1059
Matthew Burrows-BalkaSutton - Sutton West32:05.4060
Victor SanduSt. Augustine - Markham32:06.2061
Jason LauSt. Augustine - Markham32:07.9062
Dylan HawariMaple - Maple32:28.2063
Mitchell DelicStouffville - Stouffville32:32.0064
Avery ChiuUnionville - Markham32:32.1065
Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:33.9066
DJ WegnerDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora32:40.8067
Ryan KrupatThornhill - Thornhill32:42.6068
Conrad KoehlSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:19.8069
Nickolas ChenBayview - Richmond Hill33:29.4070
Evan KilburnSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:39.4071
Andrew GanniSt. Robert - Thornhill34:21.6072
Erminio JacobelliEmily Carr Secondary School34:37.1073
Farrell CandySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill35:06.2074
Raz Ben HaimBayview - Richmond Hill35:30.2075
Nathan CassarHoly Cross - Woodbridge35:41.8076
Diego GilbertMiddlefield - Markham36:02.7077
Mateo MerenyiFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:16.3078
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - Newmarket38:16.4079
Allan FangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill39:03.0080
William FungRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill39:04.4081
Tany FuDr. John Denison - Newmarket39:06.8082
Douglas FongUnionville - Markham40:18.8083
Sanjeev ChanaDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora40:24.6084
Adam ParravaniSacred Heart - Newmarket40:34.2085
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket41:57.1086

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:34:10.65
Average:23:32.05

30
1610131859     
2St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:37:24.03
Average:24:21.08

46
24142628      
3Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:44:34.04
Average:26:08.06

77
817232935404243   
4Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:45:09.01
Average:26:17.28

89
59215471      
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:44:46.01
Average:26:11.53

96
315324651798586   
6Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:13:26.09
Average:33:21.73

228
33348081       


Last updated Tue, 18 Oct 2016 14:00:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.