trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Muhumed SirageMontcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA21:20.001
Jared RuestGeorgian Bay SS - CWOSSA21:27.002
Braydon RennieErindale SS - ROPSSAA21:36.003
Josh KellierChatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA21:38.004
Liam MulcahyBill Crothers SS - YRAA21:47.005
Cain HassimSir Winston Churchill St. Cath21:50.006
Miles MatthewsBelle River - SWOSSAA21:51.007
Mitchell CauchiMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS21:52.008
Max ServissGeneral Panet High School - EO22:02.009
Erik HeidebrechtHighland - SOSSA22:04.0010
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart CHS - YRAA22:07.0011
Sergio Raez-VillanuevaJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA22:11.0012
Simon WellsCentennial CVI - CWOSSA22:13.0013
Yousuf LahayeR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA22:14.0014
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA22:16.0015
Eric OsborneBowmanville HS - LOSSA22:16.0016
Emmanuel ZambazisCrestwood Prep - CISAA22:17.0017
Jonathon FaveroESC L'Escale - EOSSAA22:18.0018
Robert LawandLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA22:19.0019
Phoenix Tashlin-CliffoNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA22:25.0020
Adam PaquetteGeneral Panet High School - EO22:25.0021
Nicholas BarnesBurlington Central - GHAC22:26.0022
Cole Brown-LafoyR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA22:30.0023
Mitch KirbyFrontenac Secondary School - E22:38.0024
Alex BernstGlebe - NCSSAA22:40.0025
Bobby KingLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA22:43.0026
Dillon RenoufAnderson CVI - LOSSA22:43.0027
Adam TaitSouth Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA22:44.0028
Cameron CaugheyBell - NCSSAA22:48.0029
Carter LobertSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA22:48.0030
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial - TDSSAA22:49.0031
Dan HilberSaugeen District SS - CWOSSA22:49.0032
Matt PardoGeneral Amherst - SWOSSAA22:50.0033
Cameron WaindWaterloo CI - CWOSSA22:50.0034
Natan Muacasso ShourAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA22:51.0035
Brendan WallaceVincent Massey - SWOSSAA22:52.0036
Arjun WaliaSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA22:54.0037
Ben HarrisSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon22:57.0038
Riley PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP22:59.0039
Jacob RotheraAssumption - SWOSSAA22:59.0040
Taylor GoodyearEast Northumberland - COSSA23:00.0041
Rhys DesmondSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon23:05.0042
Kyle DenommeRiverside - SWOSSAA23:06.0043
John FanjoyLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA23:07.0044
Willem QuosaiCentennial CVI - CWOSSA23:07.0045
Graeme FisherVincent Massey - SWOSSAA23:09.0046
Mark PattonCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA23:09.0047
Michael WoodwardA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA23:10.0048
Greg WoodwardA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA23:10.0049
Justin LawlessSir Winston Churchill St. Cath23:10.0050
Tayler KingLindsay Collegiate - COSSA23:11.0051
Liam MaracekBayside - COSSA23:11.0052
Carter WoodBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA23:11.0053
Andrew ShepherdCameron Heights - CWOSSA23:12.0054
Brian JaimesCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA23:13.0055
Thomas GenuaRoyal St. George's College - C23:13.0056
Walker HoughtonEnglehart High School - NEOAA23:23.0057
Brian MooreBracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS23:24.0058
Konar SmithNottawasaga Pines SS - GBSSA23:35.0059
Justyn WhiteMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS23:38.0060
Tim MustardBishop Allen - TDCAA23:39.0061
Justyn TyrellEastview SS - GBSSA23:39.0062
Rajan BrarMaxwell Heights SS - LOSSA23:40.0063
Christian MacGillivrayAurora HS - YRAA23:42.0064
Dishanth Peter-DiasFr. Michael McGivney CHS - YRA23:42.0065
Vinton GaskinR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA23:44.0066
Ben WorkmanKingston Collegiate &Vocationa23:45.0067
Aidan CaulfieldImmaculata - NCSSAA23:45.0068
Matt KnebelGeorgetown DHS - GHAC23:46.0069
Braeden Bertrand-HoppeMother Teresa C.S.S. London -23:48.0070
Matt LozanoPickering HS - LOSSA23:50.0071
Maks ZechelKingston Collegiate &Vocationa23:53.0072
Brian HanrattySenator O' Connor - TDCAA23:54.0073
Ian SearlesAncaster - SOSSA23:57.0074
Stuart WilcoxR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA23:58.0075
Brad DavisBayside - COSSA23:58.0076
David MacSporranMichael Power / St. Joseph's -23:59.0077
Jeric PoirierEcole secondaire catholique Th24:00.0078
David AltamiranoDenis Morris - SOSSA24:01.0079
Brendan BurletonRoyal St. George's College - C24:02.0080
Liam PassiLasalle Secondary School - NOS24:04.0081
Ryan JacksonEastview SS - GBSSA24:05.0082
Ryan ReidBill Crothers SS - YRAA24:06.0083
Shaun HanyczSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA24:07.0084
Tie PylatukES Sacre-Coeur - NOSSA24:08.0085
Alvin FortalezaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath24:08.0086
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College - CISAA24:08.0087
William KashindiA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA24:10.0088
Aidan SnivelyAssumption - SWOSSAA24:10.0089
Owen FisherHighland - SOSSA24:10.0090
Anthony MortorinoBrebeuf College - TDCAA24:10.0091
Vincent BaikSt. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - Y24:10.0092
Dean LiculRichview C.I. - TDSSAA24:11.0093
Drew NeilCentennial CVI - CWOSSA24:12.0094
Sean McAnuffOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC24:12.0095
Ramy MohamedBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA24:12.0096
Luke McConnellAncaster - SOSSA24:13.0097
Adrian VandermeerChippewa Secondary School - NO24:14.0098
Nathan JefferyAlmaguin Highlands SS - GBSSA24:17.0099
Joshua D\'limaSt. Marguerite d'Youville - RO24:18.00100
Jakob CoombesSt. Robert CHS - YRAA24:18.00101
Christopher KimmerHoly Cross Catholic Secondary24:19.00102
Daniel WilsonBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA24:20.00103
Conner BuckleyBill Crothers SS - YRAA24:20.00104
Matthew BattistaChaminade - TDCAA24:21.00105
Justin CuddiheySt. Mark High School Manotick24:24.00106
Matthew LelieverSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA24:24.00107
Liam CarsonGeorgetown DHS - GHAC24:25.00108
Patrick MarshallGlebe - NCSSAA24:29.00109
Callum RodgerNeil McNeil - TDCAA24:32.00110
Jacob JamnickyCobourg West - COSSA24:34.00111
Drew HarshawSir Winston Churchill St. Cath24:34.00112
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - TDCAA24:36.00113
Kody DelisheVincent Massey - SWOSSAA24:37.00114
Reece DeschampsEcole secondaire catholique Th24:38.00115
Michaeal MartinsCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA24:40.00116
Michael WiebeGeneral Panet High School - EO24:40.00117
Jack HolmesHighland - SOSSA24:41.00118
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart CHS - YRAA24:41.00119
Kris SnyderBear Creek SS - GBSSA24:42.00120
Avery MacKenzieSt. Andrew's College - CISAA24:43.00121
Jason YeungAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA24:44.00122
Mitchell MuizelaarErindale SS - ROPSSAA24:45.00123
David BaheareNorth Hastings - COSSA24:45.00124
Adam WelshMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS24:46.00125
Colin LongLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA24:46.00126
Matthew DroverCentennial CVI - CWOSSA24:46.00127
Brian EmerySouth C.I. London - WOSSAA24:49.00128
Kirill KozlovWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -24:52.00129
Liam DolanDe La Salle College - CISAA24:53.00130
Yannick Morel BanvilleGarneau - NCSSAA24:54.00131
Kurtis WenmanSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon24:54.00132
Quinton GrimmSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA24:57.00133
Michael ByrneSt. Michael's College - CISAA24:58.00134
Myles AvlosHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA24:58.00135
A J EizengaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath24:59.00136
Steven RojasSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA25:00.00137
Alex KozakCameron Heights - CWOSSA25:00.00138
Issac WismerCentennial CVI - CWOSSA25:00.00139
Akiva GoldbergWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -25:01.00140
Ilir LazojaCameron Heights - CWOSSA25:01.00141
Colton LafranceEspanola High School - NOSSA25:01.00142
James SullivanCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA25:03.00143
Mitchell BarranBlakelock - GHAC25:05.00144
Tejas PandyaAssumption - SWOSSAA25:05.00145
Jake WickstromDryden HS - NWOSSAA25:05.00146
Omid EbrahimiGeorge Vanier S.S. - TDSSAA25:06.00147
Dwayne FrancisOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP25:07.00148
Mikail Blain-RodgersESC Algonquin - NOSSA25:07.00149
Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA25:08.00150
Marcel ShipleyAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA25:10.00151
Steve RochaDavid Suzuki SS - ROPSSAA25:11.00152
Cole GilliganEastview SS - GBSSA25:11.00153
Adam VitumsEastview SS - GBSSA25:12.00154
Ryan PreteSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon25:12.00155
Brad SatoVincent Massey - SWOSSAA25:13.00156
Adrian GimonNotre Dame Burlington - GHAC25:14.00157
Connor HicksBlakelock - GHAC25:15.00158
Ben PulverKingston Collegiate &Vocationa25:16.00159
John PettigrewRenfrew Collegiate Institute -25:18.00160
Jacob BoisvertEcole secondaire public Renais25:19.00161
Joel VansydenborghGuido deBres - SOSSA25:20.00162
Jordan StasiakCobourg West - COSSA25:20.00163
Pawel KapaSt. Martin - ROPSSAA25:21.00164
Alec PopaSacred Heart CHS - YRAA25:25.00165
Colin BooneSt. Michael's College - CISAA25:25.00166
Tanmay PatelCameron Heights - CWOSSA25:27.00167
David ThomasEastview SS - GBSSA25:31.00168
Jake InnesBarrie Central CI - GBSSA25:31.00169
Matthew PhillipsSt. Mary's Hamilton - GHAC25:32.00170
Andrew MohammedMayfield SS - ROPSSAA25:35.00171
John HughesMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS25:35.00172
Reece PillingerBlakelock - GHAC25:35.00173
Jacob WilliamsGeneral Panet High School - EO25:36.00174
Emile FlavinKingston Collegiate &Vocationa25:36.00175
Reed CarrierEcole secondaire catholique Th25:36.00176
Luke ForhanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA25:38.00177
Benjamin BarnesRoyal St. George's College - C25:46.00178
Daniel FayCobourg West - COSSA25:46.00179
Daniel CoronaSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA25:47.00180
Anderson HunterBarrie Central CI - GBSSA25:47.00181
Matthew DinunzioSt. Michael's College - CISAA25:48.00182
Logan ThurstonTrenton High - COSSA25:48.00183
Jacob VanderzwetSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon25:49.00184
Alex ServosHighland - SOSSA25:50.00185
Tanner MartinA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA25:51.00186
Nick ScaliAssumption - SWOSSAA25:52.00187
Yonatan AhferomCameron Heights - CWOSSA25:55.00188
Connor McDonaldHighland - SOSSA25:55.00189
Terran DuvalBarrie Central CI - GBSSA25:55.00190
Brendon LaflecheESC Algonquin - NOSSA25:57.00191
Nithin RoneySt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA25:57.00192
Owen BahenGeorgetown DHS - GHAC26:02.00193
Lucas LucianiSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA26:04.00194
Ebuka OsujiMichael Power / St. Joseph's -26:08.00195
Douglas RondeauEcole secondaire catholique Th26:10.00196
Jonathan Van DrineOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP26:11.00197
Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA26:12.00198
Bem PartingtonMayfield SS - ROPSSAA26:17.00199
Ryan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary26:17.00200
Nick DigiacintoGeneral Panet High School - EO26:18.00201
Jordan NavalNeil McNeil - TDCAA26:19.00202
Nathan PillingerBlakelock - GHAC26:19.00203
Alex RodzinkaAssumption - SWOSSAA26:20.00204
Lachlan MacKinnonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA26:20.00205
Ryan FordGlebe - NCSSAA26:21.00206
Sam JordanGlebe - NCSSAA26:22.00207
Jesse OrserCobourg West - COSSA26:24.00208
Rj RamosSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA26:24.00209
Clayson MedeirosMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS26:25.00210
Ethan PayneSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA26:26.00211
Connor GallagherRoyal St. George's College - C26:28.00212
Aaron D\'souzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP26:30.00213
Philip ConforziSt. Michael's College - CISAA26:36.00214
Eric RaymondEcole secondaire catholique Th26:37.00215
Mohamed Al-IssaSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA26:43.00216
Doug RussellSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA26:45.00217
Eddie SunAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA26:47.00218
Rob CiszikSacred Heart CHS - YRAA26:47.00219
Jonathan FrancilCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA26:49.00220
David MacKenzieBlakelock - GHAC26:51.00221
Donovan DohertyESC Algonquin - NOSSA26:52.00222
Jonathan HalpennySir Robert Borden - NCSSAA26:53.00223
Rafay AbdulBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS26:54.00224
Hugh McDonaldA B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA26:55.00225
Gabe ReesPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA26:55.00226
Thanujan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA26:56.00227
Cole DeymanBarrie Central CI - GBSSA26:56.00228
Nolan DesjardinsESC Algonquin - NOSSA27:01.00229
John Douglas McGregorLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA27:03.00230
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power / St. Joseph's -27:04.00231
Gavin DiasOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP27:08.00232
Aidan UchimaruLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA27:13.00233
Josh MichalikBarrie Central CI - GBSSA27:13.00234
Brian LupnetteBayside - COSSA27:15.00235
Mitchell GenereauxBayside - COSSA27:19.00236
Josh HummelSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA27:20.00237
Sameer NaumaniMichael Power / St. Joseph's -27:24.00238
Niko RacicotMayfield SS - ROPSSAA27:27.00239
Dimitri LaroucheBayside - COSSA27:29.00240
Aidan SragaMayfield SS - ROPSSAA27:33.00241
Jared ShawMayfield SS - ROPSSAA27:36.00242
Christopher PegrumSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA27:46.00243
Paul HussainNeil McNeil - TDCAA27:51.00244
Curtis MacPhersonTimiskaming District Secondary28:01.00245
Ryan KneenieGeorgetown DHS - GHAC28:05.00246
Kubheran NirmalanajahBill Crothers SS - YRAA28:13.00247
Zach McIverKingston Collegiate &Vocationa28:14.00248
Neil McCannBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA28:17.00249
Dominic DoupeTimiskaming District Secondary28:20.00250
Oliver RiveraNeil McNeil - TDCAA28:44.00251
Chris GunterRoyal St. George's College - C28:52.00252
Noah AllenVincent Massey - SWOSSAA29:20.00253
Ruben EscalonaO'Gorman High School - NEOAA29:21.00254
Brad MurphyGeorgetown DHS - GHAC29:38.00255
Keenan AlverasMichael Power / St. Joseph's -29:46.00256
Phillip DeaconRoland Michener Secondary Scho30:13.00257
Wyatt FremlinSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA30:14.00258
John BaxterSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA30:35.00259
Ethan McWhirterTimiskaming District Secondary32:27.00260
Alex ShillinglawTimiskaming District Secondary32:47.00261

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA

Total Time:1:32:26.55
Average:23:06.05

178
14236675205      
2Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath

Total Time:1:33:42.63
Average:23:25.05

254
65086112136      
3Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:33:59.64
Average:23:29.75

267
155396103249      
4Centennial CVI - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:34:18.66
Average:23:34.05

279
134594127139      
5General Panet High School - EO

Total Time:1:34:43.69
Average:23:40.75

321
921117174201      
6Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:35:51.76
Average:23:57.75

352
3646114156253      
7Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS

Total Time:1:35:51.76
Average:23:57.75

365
860125172210      
8Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon

Total Time:1:36:08.77
Average:24:02.45

367
3842132155184      
9A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA

Total Time:1:36:21.79
Average:24:05.25

371
484988186225      
10Highland - SOSSA

Total Time:1:36:45.81
Average:24:11.25

403
1090118185189      
11Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:37:39.86
Average:24:24.75

426
2644126230233      
12Bill Crothers SS - YRAA

Total Time:1:38:26.91
Average:24:36.05

439
583104247       
13Eastview SS - GBSSA

Total Time:1:38:07.89
Average:24:31.75

451
6282153154168      
14Assumption - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:38:06.89
Average:24:31.05

461
4089145187204      
15Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA

Total Time:1:37:51.88
Average:24:27.75

472
11119165177219      
16Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa

Total Time:1:38:30.91
Average:24:37.05

473
6772159175248      
17Cameron Heights - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:38:40.92
Average:24:40.48

500
54138141167188      
18Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:39:08.95
Average:24:47.49

512
55116143198220      
19Royal St. George's College - C

Total Time:1:39:29.97
Average:24:52.25

526
5680178212252      
20Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:39:32.98
Average:24:53.50

526
35122151218227      
21Glebe - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:39:52.100
Average:24:58.50

547
25109206207       
22Ecole secondaire catholique Th

Total Time:1:40:24.03
Average:25:06.51

565
78115176196215      
23St. Michael's College - CISAA

Total Time:1:40:19.02
Average:25:04.75

569
87134166182214      
24Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP

Total Time:1:40:47.05
Average:25:11.75

597
39148197213232      
25Bayside - COSSA

Total Time:1:41:43.11
Average:25:25.75

599
5276235236240      
26Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA

Total Time:1:44:03.25
Average:26:00.75

615
30133194258259      
27St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:41:08.07
Average:25:17.52

616
107137180192209      
28Georgetown DHS - GHAC

Total Time:1:42:18.14
Average:25:34.05

616
69108193246255      
29Cobourg West - COSSA

Total Time:1:42:04.13
Average:25:31.54

661
111163179208       
30Neil McNeil - TDCAA

Total Time:1:43:18.20
Average:25:49.05

669
110113202244251      
31Blakelock - GHAC

Total Time:1:42:14.14
Average:25:33.05

678
144158173203221      
32Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:42:56.18
Average:25:44.55

687
37211216223243      
33Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:43:20.20
Average:25:50.55

688
84150217237       
34Michael Power / St. Joseph's -

Total Time:1:44:35.28
Average:26:08.75

741
77195231238256      
35Barrie Central CI - GBSSA

Total Time:1:44:09.25
Average:26:02.25

768
169181190228234      
36ESC Algonquin - NOSSA

Total Time:1:44:57.30
Average:26:14.25

791
149191222229       
37Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:46:52.42
Average:26:43.61

850
171199239241242      
38Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:1:55:05.91
Average:28:46.25

955
200245250260261      


Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.