Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nathaniel Lewis
Tall Pines School
NT
15.88
Remy Alexandror
Hudson College
NT
17.35
Connor Atkins
Sunnybrook School
NT
17.60
Ostynn Lee
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.99
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
NT
00.80
Majd Bayouq
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.05
Sabian Gervacio
Tall Pines School
NT
18.07
Henry Young
Sunnybrook School
NT
18.28
Justin Wee
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.40
Liam Thursfield
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.44
Tejas Bawa
Hudson College
NT
18.52
Dougie Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.68
Leo Ridout
Sunnybrook School
NT
18.76
Luke Pallandi
Hudson College
NT
18.99
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.99
Tayshaun Malcolm
Tall Pines School
NT
19.10
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.31
Ishaan Mann
Tall Pines School
NT
19.33
Nicholas Hinch
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.40
Arik Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
19.44
Andrew Farkouh
Sunnybrook School
NT
19.50
Maahir Paliwal
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.52
TY Gunduz
Hudson College
NT
19.62
Austin Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.65
Jake Luegger
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.66
Kabir Chahal
Tall Pines School
NT
19.84
Adam Manji
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.95
Jason Zhou
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.97
Ethan Chan
Sunnybrook School
NT
19.98
Teddy Yeo
Sunnybrook School
NT
20.05
Ryan Yim
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.18
Christopher Ploughman
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.45
Joshua Idowu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.50
Matt King
Sunnybrook School
NT
20.56
Jack Stewart
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.63
Christian Choi
Sunnybrook School
NT
20.70
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.74
Daniel Sheng
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.74
Arjun Sud
Tall Pines School
NT
20.76
Kavin Dhanasekaran
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.97
Chen Eric
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.01
Jeff Mak
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.05
Case Fernandez
Tall Pines School
NT
21.06
Jonathan Measor
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.14
Tristan Lok
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.26
Jaden Chan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.34
Ryan Dean
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.39
Sebastian Kwok
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.53
Sava Glavin
Humberside Montessori School
NT
21.55
Stanley Lee
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.69
Tate Hibrant
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.72
Brandon Kwan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.74
Luke Chong
The Rosedale Day School
NT
21.79
Ryan Shum
Sunnybrook School
NT
21.85
James Inouye
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.94
Shawn Yuen
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.97
Ethan Dam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.26
Zayed Bashir
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.49
Michael Zhang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.50
Aidan Khan
Sunnybrook School
NT
22.57
Shahan Bahadurali
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.78
George VajayCserhati Morley
The Rosedale Day School
NT
22.78
Zak Ratansi
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.79
Evan Sahakian
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.79
Nathan Wan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.95
Hayden Yeung
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.10
Illijan Khamis
Hudson College
NT
23.16
Cavan Chung
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.16
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NT
23.20
Mazin Mirza
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.34
Sebastian Moncada
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.57
Nicholas Kingswell
Tall Pines School
NT
23.79
Enoch Song
Unionville Montessori School
NT
24.29
Saif Bayouq
Unionville Montessori School
NT
24.62
Daniel Arnold
The Rosedale Day School
NT
25.83
Jackson Measor
Unionville Montessori School
NT
26.52
Zachary Goodman
Unionville Montessori School
NT
28.24
Gabriel Hanna
Unionville Montessori School
NT
29.01
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathaniel Lewis
Tall Pines School
15.88
16.04
10
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
00.80
17.28
8
Connor Atkins
Sunnybrook School
17.60
17.42
6
Remy Alexandror
Hudson College
17.35
17.45
5
Ostynn Lee
Unionville Montessori School
17.99
17.90
4
Sabian Gervacio
Tall Pines School
18.07
18.12
3
Majd Bayouq
Unionville Montessori School
18.05
18.23
2
Henry Young
Sunnybrook School
18.28
18.41
1
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en