trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto00.5057.79
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT58.24
Darell CapriettaSinclair - WhitbyNT58.57
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto57.1059.28
Chandru BahiSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT59.46
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT59.52
Michael ClemensNeil McNeil - TorontoNT60.04
Conrad KesekR.H. King AcademyNT60.27
Kaycee CeaChaminade College - TorontoNT60.46
Eric SinghSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT60.63
Brayner GongoraSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT60.77
Lathu DevanadamNeil McNeil - Toronto1:04.1660.85
Abtin SoltaniNorthview Heights - North YorkNT1:01.05
Kevin AnChaminade College - TorontoNT1:01.11
Uriel HernandezBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:01.51
Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - TorontoNT1:01.55
Kayle RamosChaminade College - TorontoNT1:01.89
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT1:01.97
Ben MoreheadBloor - Toronto00.101:02.03
Kevin PersaudWest Hill - West HillNT1:02.07
Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George's CollegeNT1:02.43
Franklin MinVictoria Park - North YorkNT1:02.78
Jeevan SanuNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:02.87
Luke DolencSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:03.37
Evan YoungSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT1:03.71
Sanjay KumarR.H. King AcademyNT1:03.92
David LiDon Mills - North YorkNT1:04.08
Marco DaoChaminade College - TorontoNT1:04.19
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto1:03.371:04.55
Jeante J JonesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:04.70
Davon PhillipSinclair - WhitbyNT1:04.83
Aryan HakimCountry Day School - King CityNT1:05.06
Shaminth SanthirakumarAgincourt - AgincourtNT1:05.27
Kacey CampbellWest Hill - West HillNT1:05.45
Thomas CoveySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:05.49
Justin PymentoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:05.56
Jose TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City00.201:05.10
Tyler NeversonAgincourt - AgincourtNT1:06.33
Paul HermosaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:06.41
Mark ManzanoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:07.15
Christopher MartinJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT1:07.28
Brandon YangCountry Day School - King CityNT1:08.66
Jamal TannisSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:09.20
Jonathon FisherRoyal St. George's CollegeNT1:09.74
James McCutcheonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT1:10.17
Priyanth JesupalonSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:10.68
Tommy LyR.H. King AcademyNT1:10.90
Josh ReaCountry Day School - King CityNT1:12.91
Tyrone T WilsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:15.27
Matthew AndersonRoyal St. George's CollegeNT1:16.76
Meilaud JowhariJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT1:17.77
Lanu DevanadamNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:18.46
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto00.60DQ
Arnie GluckW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Michael D'SilvaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Daniel DindyalWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Devin RagbirsinghWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Agash SritharanWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Brandon JangR.H. King AcademyNTDNS
Daniel BahadurR.H. King AcademyNTDNS
Joseph ZhuVictoria Park - North YorkNTDNS
Niroban JayakumarVictoria Park - North YorkNTDNS
Elvis AttaJames Cardinal McGuiganNTDNS
Angelli BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.50DNS
Robbie LubaCountry Day School - King City00.90DNS
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Jay PottsUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Blake ThorburnUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Nathaniel FriginettePope John Paul II - TorontoNTDNS
Kelsey OkpiFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Levi TepnarUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Anish ShresthaW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS
Arnold A CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Natshon N DeFreitasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Mehran AhmadW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS
Fayaz FazlyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS
Michael ChellappahW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS
Ethan WinokurThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Vahid AndrewsBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.60DNS
Jack LawrenceBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.50DNS
Dante CappelliMalvern - Toronto1:02.23DNS
Alexandre BrewMalvern - Toronto1:02.03DNS
Jayden AddisonSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNTDNS
Kerel O'NeilSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNTDNS
Dushawn GreenSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNTDNS
Amani OyebadeNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Max AkhundovNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Devashish KapoorNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Braedon RothDonald A. Wilson - Whitby1:01.75DNS
Michael OliveiraNeil McNeil - Toronto58.10DNS
Sam HolzbergRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Conor CommonsRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Max KingsleyRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Matthew ClarkJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNTDNS
Ewan TerrellSenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
Heroston Cross FernandoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.