Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Owen Moore
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
25.75
Stephan Adams
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.20
25.99
Derek Liu
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
26.52
Justin Truong
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.00
28.04
Hunt Jeremy
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT
26.03
Raymond Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
26.63
Jason Gardner
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.80
26.74
Stanley Sik
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.00
27.33
Kevin Zhang
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
27.35
Michael Kwan
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
27.52
Steven Cheung
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
27.71
Jimmy Tran
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.00
28.70
Francis Mertens
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.60
29.25
Jonathan Groh
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.31
Joshua Rojan
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.38
Anthony Ly
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.57
Sean Vincent
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.92
Mario Vargas
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
31.00
Sesan Akerewus
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.90
DNS
Timothy Walker
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Daniel Griffin
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Raymond Chang
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.00
DNS
Jacob Green
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Andre Marin
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.10
DNS
Ammanuel Abraham
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.20
DNS
Daniel Hasan
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Brian Nguyen
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Oliver Austin
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Daniel Li
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.00
DNS
Alexander Anderson
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Stephan Adams
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.99
25.49
10
Owen Moore
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.75
25.70
8
Hunt Jeremy
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
26.03
26.00
6
Raymond Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.63
26.28
4
Derek Liu
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.52
27.00
2
Jason Gardner
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.74
27.32
1
Stanley Sik
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.33
27.38
Justin Truong
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.04
28.45
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en