trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket23:24.401
Mitchell CauchiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:34.502
Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:52.303
Dishanth Peter-DiasFr. Michael McGivney - Markham24:11.804
Dillon RenoufAnderson - Whitby24:19.005
Konar SmithNottawasaga Pines S.S.24:30.406
Brian HanrettySenator O''Connor - Toro24:47.207
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket24:59.108
Christian MacGillivrayAurora - Aurora25:09.509
Garrett ArmstrongAlex. MacKenzie25:42.0010
Vincent BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:50.7011
Justyn WhitePaul Dwyer - Oshawa26:01.5012
Liam DolanDe La Salle College - Toronto26:02.9013
Jason YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:03.4014
Avery MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:11.4015
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham26:12.3016
Brad ShostakSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:18.5017
Luke ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket26:27.8018
Jake NortonSt. Theresa - Midland26:31.9019
Matt FleckAurora - Aurora26:32.8020
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:35.2021
Adam WelshPaul Dwyer - Oshawa26:36.3022
Jakob CoombesSt. Robert - Thornhill26:39.3023
Nolan DesjardinsAlgonquin E S - North Bay26:41.8024
Hollis MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:45.0025
Mikell Blain-RogersAlgonquin E S - North Bay26:45.3026
Nick ClauserBrebeuf - Willowdale26:49.0027
Andrew LadoucerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:53.9028
Robert CiszikSacred Heart - Newmarket27:02.9029
Brendon LaflècheAlgonquin E S - North Bay27:05.4030
Alex BekoAurora - Aurora27:08.1031
Nick BaczynskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:20.2032
Anthony PaccioneSacred Heart - Newmarket27:21.6033
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - Willowdale27:24.2034
Omid EbrahimiGeorges Vanier - North York27:30.0035
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:31.9036
Chris SutherlandAurora - Aurora27:33.5037
Eddie SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:34.4038
Neshant NimalDr. John Denison - Newmarket27:35.2039
Alec PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket27:36.6040
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:43.1041
Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:49.3042
Sean O'SullivanBrother Andre - Markham27:52.2043
Daniel AbiodunJean Vanier - Scarborough27:54.6044
Nicholas CarrarettoSt. Robert - Thornhill27:56.1045
Arjun RajuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:59.2046
Kevin ArulanandamSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan28:03.4047
Ray Mhar R TelanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:07.0048
Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28:09.2049
Adam TetzlafMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:10.2050
Sean TengcoMary Ward - Scarborough28:13.0051
Samuel GonzalezDe La Salle College - Toronto28:26.0052
Marcel ShipleyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:29.6053
Jack WelchHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill28:31.1054
Edi NisenbaumSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:31.3055
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket28:32.0056
Arash SabbahRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill28:33.8057
Aaron BoutinSacred Heart - Newmarket28:34.1058
Sameer NaumaniMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:41.6059
Keshon K CallahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:41.9060
Peter SudermanSacred Heart - Newmarket28:42.6061
Uthayakumaran AjithanJean Vanier - Scarborough28:42.8062
Jack ShowersODCVI - Orillia28:46.1063
Kevin K GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:48.7064
Roman PapadiukMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:50.4065
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:53.0066
Khori WatsonSinclair - Whitby28:54.8067
Jordan SantorsolaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan28:56.6068
Nilosan KrishnamoorthyMarkville - Markham29:00.0069
Thanujan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:01.5070
Chris LomaAlex. MacKenzie29:02.5071
Samuel FataMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:04.4072
Keenan AlvaresMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:05.5073
Thomas HickeyDe La Salle College - Toronto29:06.5074
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket29:06.8075
Hans HokstadSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:06.9076
Steven SherrySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:07.4077
Jackson FournierODCVI - Orillia29:08.2078
Mitchell PimentaBrebeuf - Willowdale29:12.6079
Nathan AllainRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill29:12.8080
Kevin DaODCVI - Orillia29:13.1081
Christopher VasiliouEmily Carr Secondary School29:14.6082
David GallucciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:16.5083
Nick MelenhorstNottawasaga Pines S.S.29:20.6084
Patrick WawszyszloPaul Dwyer - Oshawa29:27.1085
Duncan MacDonaldAlex. MacKenzie29:27.4086
Bryn BurbankAurora - Aurora29:27.7087
Joseph ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora29:28.5088
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - Markham29:29.7089
Santino TonigussiToronto Waldorf29:36.2090
Juan Carlos ArtigasSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:36.2091
Jacob LadouceurSt. Theresa - Midland29:44.8092
Danesh NedaleL'Amoreaux29:46.0093
Donovan DohertyAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:51.7094
Antonio MalloneFather Bressani - Woodbridge29:52.3095
Brendan SeoAlex. MacKenzie29:52.5096
Jeremy RizzettoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:59.5097
Brendan RossThornhill - Thornhill30:01.4098
Anthony McDermottBrebeuf - Willowdale30:03.0099
Miguel M AroulloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:03.60100
Brandon DomingoSenator O''Connor - Toro30:05.20101
Nick StavropoulosBrebeuf - Willowdale30:07.70102
Michael KrolBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:15.50103
Alex PezzuttoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:16.60104
Zhong Fu TanAlex. MacKenzie30:17.90105
James NowickiMarkville - Markham30:23.50106
Marcus LaferriereSt. Augustine - Markham30:35.20107
Thomas ShakirL'Amoreaux30:38.30108
Houston RoseAlex. MacKenzie30:40.90109
Brenden GamnaSir William Mulock - Newmarket30:41.30110
Samuel ParsonsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby30:43.80111
Benjamin RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby30:46.90112
Benji KatzmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.30:47.70113
Raymon RoblesMary Ward - Scarborough30:48.20114
Marizan ChandrasegarMary Ward - Scarborough30:53.90115
David D MooreFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:01.50116
Michael Adjei-PetersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:06.30117
Seiiyinthan NageswaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:08.20118
Chris PetriniSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:10.80119
Elliot PolsterThornhill - Thornhill31:18.90120
Lucas MandersPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:23.00121
Yohann Y LewisFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:28.60122
Ryan CecileSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby31:31.90123
Michael NealPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:32.40124
Dong Fang WangAppleby College - Oakville31:32.80125
Spencer ClossPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:36.20126
James LiangSt. Robert - Thornhill31:37.60127
Daniel MulcahySacred Heart - Newmarket31:42.80128
Cezar CorbillonJean Vanier - Scarborough31:45.70129
Peter HuangW.L. Mackenzie - North York31:51.20130
Keanu PeartMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:53.80131
Denzil HinesGeorges Vanier - North York31:55.10132
Lucas CamickAurora - Aurora31:58.80133
Baily LinSt. Robert - Thornhill32:00.10134
Patrick BernardinoDenis O'Connor - Ajax32:03.10135
Wayne W PhanlithFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:04.00136
Paul ShibataBrebeuf - Willowdale32:05.00137
Alexandre PelletierSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby32:06.30138
Rhoel PolitanSt. Robert - Thornhill32:09.30139
Jacob De VriesRosseau Lake College32:18.70140
Corey NgAppleby College - Oakville32:19.10141
Kyle DinoSenator O''Connor - Toro32:23.70142
Micheal TarchichiMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda32:24.50143
Mark ValenciaJean Vanier - Scarborough32:25.00144
Adriano Di VitaDe La Salle College - Toronto32:26.90145
Anushaanth JayanthanL'Amoreaux32:35.40146
Alex PavlikDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:40.50147
Raymond LamL'Amoreaux32:43.10148
John BorlazaBrebeuf - Willowdale32:45.40149
Mario FiliceMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:46.60150
Steve WafoÉsc Saint-Frère-André - Tor32:49.40151
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:49.70152
Arthur WuAppleby College - Oakville32:49.90153
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:52.00154
Boris NazarethBrother Andre - Markham32:54.10155
Joshua YorkeODCVI - Orillia32:55.30156
Nick ArdizziKeswick - Keswick32:56.60157
Shuo LiuL'Amoreaux32:57.70158
Travis ToughSt. Theresa - Midland33:00.20159
Riley MalcolmsonMarkham - Markham33:00.30160
Byron B ReyesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:00.90161
Kurtis MahussierOur Lady of the Lake33:02.40162
David McGeePaul Dwyer - Oshawa33:03.30163
Marc Bien-aimeMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda33:04.10164
Jacob tMannetjeSinclair - Whitby33:04.90165
Kevin PirabaharanMary Ward - Scarborough33:05.50166
Tom ZhaoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33:06.40167
Nicholas KwongSt. Robert - Thornhill33:07.80168
Seth KadishTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg33:10.00169
Tommy CrutwellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:10.20170
Klein LucasJean Vanier - Richmond Hill33:11.50171
Philip RamloganMarshall McLuhan - Toronto33:13.50172
Danny DiepSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33:16.10173
Jeff GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill33:16.30174
Andrew YoonCardinal Carter - Aurora33:25.60175
Brady GoughOur Lady of the Lake33:31.60176
Graeme LangnerOur Lady of the Lake33:35.40177
Samuel SalgadoW.L. Mackenzie - North York33:38.20178
Marc SicovaBrebeuf - Willowdale33:40.50179
Michael LemezaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke33:44.40180
Hrayr MkrtchyanMary Ward - Scarborough33:46.60181
Alex ChauSt. Robert - Thornhill33:47.00182
Marcel KimNottawasaga Pines S.S.33:50.70183
Dave RepatacodoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto33:50.70184
Taylor SimpsonCardinal Carter - Aurora33:57.80185
Peter ZhuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill34:02.10186
Garrison LinW.L. Mackenzie - North York34:05.90187
Zayn FullerToronto Waldorf34:18.90188
Jason P'ngW.L. Mackenzie - North York34:32.20189
Daunte Thompson-BruceStouffville - Stouffville34:41.90190
tariq AzizL'Amoreaux34:42.90191
Aaron AranjoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto34:46.10192
Daniel BubnichSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga34:48.80193
Luis ZugastiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke34:52.30194
Mitchell EscoteMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto34:55.20195
Alex MorganSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:07.00196
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf - Willowdale35:13.00197
Stefano GirardoFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:33.60198
Eric LayW.L. Mackenzie - North York35:44.20199
Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:51.90200
Kevin LauMarkville - Markham35:54.20201
Juan RodriguezSenator O''Connor - Toro36:09.60202
Sam BenderCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.36:16.40203
Steven ZeppieriFather Bressani - Woodbridge36:26.30204
Gabriel SimonJean Vanier - Scarborough36:43.60205
Josue GonzalezFather Bressani - Woodbridge36:44.70206
Matthew AleksandrowiczBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke36:50.30207
Kyle WallsStouffville - Stouffville36:54.90208
Kalyn FrederickMarshall McLuhan - Toronto37:13.00209
Joseph Wong-ShueSt. Robert - Thornhill37:26.50210
Stephen LongoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto37:35.10211
Simon LuL'Amoreaux37:35.30212
Ahan ChauhanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga37:37.10213
Brian LimSt. Robert - Thornhill37:40.30214
Brennan WongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill37:49.50215
William HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt37:55.00216
Noddy LamSt. Augustine - Markham37:56.40217
Christopher JohnFr. Michael McGivney - Markham38:20.90218
Brandon VethanayagamBrother Andre - Markham38:31.50219
Austin ChalisseryFr. Michael McGivney - Markham38:43.00220
Alexis BerardMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda38:54.00221
Michael RobinsonFather Bressani - Woodbridge39:00.00222
Spencer BarnesSacred Heart - Newmarket39:17.10223
Kenneth TranW.L. Mackenzie - North York39:25.90224
Jean DucheneSir William Mulock - Newmarket39:58.20225
Adam BradtOur Lady of the Lake39:58.20226
Justin LiangBur Oak S.S.39:58.30227
Joshua GarciaCardinal Carter - Aurora40:41.60228
Matteo SiniscalcoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan41:20.70229
Cassian GunawardanaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan41:21.10230
Arieton SmithFather Henry Carr - Rexdale41:23.10231
Chu Ming SunDon Mills - North York41:32.50232
Patrick DuDon Mills - North York41:36.10233
Sun Ho ChoiBrebeuf - Willowdale41:41.40234
Aadesh SinghMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto41:55.90235
Terry HuangRosseau Lake College42:07.40236
Allen ChungL'Amoreaux42:20.50237
Chris YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond42:21.40238
Armen PalvetzianSt. Augustine - Markham42:34.80239
Bobby GillSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga46:30.70240

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:41:54.02
Average:25:28.55

56
181829334056586175 
2Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:46:23.09
Average:26:35.98

97
920313787133     
3Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:45:59.07
Average:26:29.93

108
314385370118170216   
4Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:45:39.04
Average:26:24.85

121
2122285121124126163   
5St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:49:26.05
Average:27:21.63

159
15252891       
6Algonquin E S - North Bay

Total Time:1:50:24.02
Average:27:36.05

174
24263094       
7Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:53:29.09
Average:28:22.48

224
36424997117131154172184200 
8Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:53:28.08
Average:28:22.02

239
27347999102137149179197234 
9Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:54:46.06
Average:28:41.65

246
505965727383104150   
10Alex. MacKenzie

Total Time:1:54:04.04
Average:28:31.01

263
10718696105109     
11Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:55:41.02
Average:28:55.03

272
486064100116122136161   
12De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:56:02.03
Average:29:00.58

284
135274145       
13St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:58:13.01
Average:29:33.28

329
2345127134139168174182210214 
14ODCVI - Orillia

Total Time:2:00:02.07
Average:30:00.68

378
637881156       
15Jean Vanier - Scarborough

Total Time:2:00:48.01
Average:30:12.03

379
4462129144205      
16Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:2:03:00.06
Average:30:45.15

446
51114115166181      
17Senator O''Connor - Toro

Total Time:2:03:25.07
Average:30:51.43

452
7101142202       
18Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:2:05:08.09
Average:31:17.23

484
111112123138       
19L'Amoreaux

Total Time:2:05:42.08
Average:31:25.07

495
93108146148158191212237   
20Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:09:47.07
Average:32:26.93

504
17110152225       
21Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:08:47.05
Average:32:11.88

506
4389155219       
22Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:09:38.02
Average:32:24.55

538
5780186215       
23St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan

Total Time:2:19:41.08
Average:34:55.45

574
4768229230       
24St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:2:09:10.05
Average:32:17.63

579
46167173193213240     
25Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:2:17:33.05
Average:34:23.38

676
88175185228       
26W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:2:14:07.05
Average:33:31.88

684
130178187189199224     
27Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:2:15:42.05
Average:33:55.63

684
103180194207       
28Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:18:36.09
Average:34:39.23

703
95198204206222      
29Our Lady of the Lake

Total Time:2:20:07.06
Average:35:01.09

741
162176177226       
30Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto

Total Time:2:29:12.03
Average:37:18.08

833
192195211235       


Last updated Wed, 10 Oct 2012 22:34:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.