trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Zach RewiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster24.4024.81
Connor MabbottAbbey Park - Oakville27.8025.61
Nail CampbellOakville Trafalgar - Oakville25.6526.11
Carson DochertySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville25.2026.71
Joey MillerBurlington Central- Burlington25.6527.48
Michael SmithBishop Ryan - Hamilton25.6526.10
Antonio IavroneSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton28.6026.17
Adrian SwistSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton27.5026.38
Nelson MendezSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville25.8526.55
Eric JonesBurlington Central- Burlington25.6526.93
Jonathan BrownHoly Trinity - Oakville00.2927.04
Khaddre Stewart-WallaceOakville Trafalgar - Oakville27.0727.32
Cody HerbertSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton28.7027.47
Adam SchmidtGeorgetown - Georgetown28.0027.63
Josh PetersonBishop Tonnos - AncasterNT27.75
Levy PalaciosSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton27.0027.88
Caleb CaunceNotre Dame - Burlington26.6028.06
Luke MartinBishop Ryan - Hamilton25.6528.76
Zaniel GilbertCathedral - Hamilton25.6529.09
Casey MastersBurlington Central- Burlington25.6529.18
Spencer BirdBishop Ryan - Hamilton25.6529.19
Nick HamiltonBishop Tonnos - AncasterNT29.51
Jinweon SeoAbbey Park - Oakville25.6529.61
Jeff SauerSt. Mary's - Hamilton25.6530.27
Jesus PerezSt. Mary's - Hamilton25.6530.74
Harrison PanabakerThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville29.00DNS
Jason SimonSt. Mary's - Hamilton25.65DNS
Konrad LisnyjBishop Ryan - Hamilton25.65DNS
Matt CooperBurlington Central- Burlington25.65DNS
Joshua KibochiSt. Thomas More - Hamilton00.25DNS
Ben JordanOakville Trafalgar - Oakville25.05DNS
Steve BuckleyThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville28.50DNS
Tanner PhilpNelson - Burlington25.65DNS
Trent DennisBishop Tonnos - Ancaster25.60DNS
Julius SamuelCathedral - Hamilton27.10DNS
Mike WalkerNelson - Burlington25.65DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Zach RewiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster24.8125.47
Connor MabbottAbbey Park - Oakville25.6125.82
Michael SmithBishop Ryan - Hamilton26.1025.87
Adrian SwistSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton26.3826.50
Nail CampbellOakville Trafalgar - Oakville26.1125.96
Carson DochertySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville26.7126.59
Antonio IavroneSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton26.1726.74
Cody HerbertSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton27.4727.09
Eric JonesBurlington Central- Burlington26.9327.23
Khaddre Stewart-WallaceOakville Trafalgar - Oakville27.3227.32
Nelson MendezSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville26.5527.34
Adam SchmidtGeorgetown - Georgetown27.6327.40
Jonathan BrownHoly Trinity - Oakville27.0427.48
Levy PalaciosSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton27.8827.65
Josh PetersonBishop Tonnos - Ancaster27.7527.69
Joey MillerBurlington Central- Burlington27.4828.39
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Zach RewiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster25.4725.35
Carson DochertySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville26.5925.76
Connor MabbottAbbey Park - Oakville25.8226.26
Nail CampbellOakville Trafalgar - Oakville25.9626.86
Michael SmithBishop Ryan - Hamilton25.8726.87
Adrian SwistSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton26.5027.07
Antonio IavroneSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton26.7427.22
Cody HerbertSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton27.0927.44
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.