trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4930 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Dylan BrownHuron Heights S S16:30.311
Robbie DenaultAurora H S16:41.822
Andrew WhiteSt. Peter's S S17:03.473
Michael BourgeoisStouffville D H S17:18.374
Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College17:22.035
Liam Masil-MitroStouffville D H S17:31.486
Kevin RookeDon Mills C I17:44.267
Brendan MossingCourtice SS17:58.748
Eric MacphersonAurora H S18:07.199
Tylor O'BrienCardinal Carter S S18:09.8510
Steven TypaMichael Power/St.Joseph\'s18:11.9711
Renaldo RomeralMary Ward C S S18:23.8012
Tyler LeggoCourtice SS18:24.3913
Nicholas SmithDr. G. W. Williams S S18:24.7914
Alex FreibauerSt. Michael's College18:34.3215
Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph\'s18:38.3016
Matteo PeruzziSir Oliver Mowat C I18:52.1817
Jason PolandChaminade College18:53.4018
Matt teBogtSacred Heart C H S18:56.4819
Tyler CollardPickering College18:59.5220
Jonathon AldertonBill Crothers Secondary School19:00.8121
James RashevNorthview Heights S S19:01.7222
AJ dePaulsonSacred Heart C H S19:02.6023
Daniel LebelSaint Charles Garnier E C19:07.4524
James SendelAurora H S19:09.4025
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre C H S19:12.5926
Nathan HummelSir Oliver Mowat C I19:14.1927
Luca PhillipsChaminade College19:15.2428
Spencer MooreCourtice SS19:19.8329
Wayne FuCrescent School19:21.9330
Brett HeronSir Oliver Mowat C I19:22.4331
Mitchell PriceStouffville D H S19:26.6532
Jeff HarrisDon Mills C I19:27.6533
Jonathan WisemanStouffville D H S19:28.7334
Mitchell BrowneStouffville D H S19:30.3735
Ben SullivanOrangeville D S S19:33.4336
Matthew LiBill Crothers Secondary School19:33.8537
Wesley SeminaraDr. G. W. Williams S S19:34.1938
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams S S19:38.4439
Chris SmithCardinal Carter S S19:41.2740
Bradford HawesHeart Lake S S19:42.2841
Patrick MorrowPine Ridge S S19:42.6042
Ryan BaileySt. Thomas of Villanova19:44.3843
Mark GazdicSt. Michael's College19:51.4844
Cory DugganCardinal Newman19:57.3445
Zack SparkesAgincourt C I20:01.5946
Darcy WhiteSt. Michael's College20:02.1647
Matt CharetteSt. Stephen's S S20:06.6948
Robbie AndrewsSinclair S S20:08.2049
Derek LatermouilleAurora H S20:09.7150
Matt BadaliSt. Michael's College20:10.5051
Stephen SutherlandCourtice SS20:18.1152
Joe LorettoSt. Michael's College20:18.4853
David Di FonzoSt. Michael's College20:18.8354
Alex LuUnionville H S20:19.9255
John MacIverYork Mills C I20:22.1256
Kamran MirshahiÉSC Renaissance20:22.5457
Tyler RoySt. Peter's S S20:23.1458
Taylor EwartSir. William Mulock SS20:25.2359
Vincent CheungAlbert Campbell C I20:25.7960
Jake WhittamoreMarkham D H S20:26.9761
Josh HenleySt. Thomas of Aquinas20:27.4662
Rob WilloughbyUpper Canada College20:27.8463
Kenneth DickSir. William Mulock SS20:28.5364
Martin SmithUpper Canada College20:38.0565
Bohdan FilipowichCardinal Newman20:38.4166
Trevor JamesBrebeuf College20:39.2967
Mike BorowskiMary Ward C S S20:39.9468
Hayden WoodwardSt. Thomas of Aquinas20:40.9969
Trevor BottMarkville S S20:44.6870
Jesse HaywardSt. Thomas of Aquinas20:50.0871
Miguel DiazBrebeuf College20:52.1472
Matthew WalcherSt. Michael's College20:52.6273
Dan MedvedevNorthview Heights S S20:57.3974
Josh BaitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:59.3475
Dan HuntPine Ridge S S20:59.7476
Wade GarbettBill Crothers Secondary School21:04.6077
Taran McGowanÉSC Renaissance21:05.4378
Owen GiletteBrebeuf College21:05.9579
Adam TyzlerChaminade College21:08.0680
Arshdeep SidhuNorth Park Secondary School21:14.2181
Chris BoccalonChaminade College21:18.9182
Marco ChanBrother Andre C H S21:20.7183
Kent KaminskiSt. Michael's College21:23.2084
Aaron LeeWest Hill C I21:24.3885
Ryan DerryThornhill S S21:24.7186
Allastair BarronBrebeuf College21:25.0487
Stephen PappSacred Heart C H S21:25.7188
Robert CurrieMalvern C I21:26.6189
Andrew DeFalcoCrescent School21:26.8990
David MurrayCrescent School21:27.6591
Lucas GarelSacred Heart C H S21:28.2192
Cameron McLaughlinSt. Peter's S S21:34.0993
Rob BabikianCourtice SS21:35.3594
Jason BonelloBrebeuf College21:39.6495
Tommy ReidSacred Heart C H S21:41.3196
Jeremy DeighanMary Ward C S S21:42.6197
Connor RoweSir Oliver Mowat C I21:47.2998
Matthew MeehanSt. Michael's College21:48.8099
Sam NewmanOrangeville D S S21:49.80100
Andrews RogersSir. William Mulock SS21:51.05101
Joshua ThompsonSinclair S S22:01.27102
Jay PatelWoburn C I22:02.12103
Adam ForsterWestmount C I22:11.21104
Juan LopezBrebeuf College22:12.07105
Elkyn VillaFr. Leo J. Austin22:12.51106
Iakov PridhodkoAlexander MacKenzie H S22:12.96107
Philip ZablockiMichael Power/St.Joseph\'s22:14.96108
Michael ListovNorth Park Secondary School22:15.30109
Supendra ChandrakumarWest Hill C I22:16.39110
Mike KennedySt. Peter's S S22:18.94111
Daniel KlassenOrangeville D S S22:21.22112
Kieran WoodwardMsgr. J. Pereyma C S S22:25.03113
Sijad YaqubiAgincourt C I22:27.61114
Andrew BakerNorth Park Secondary School22:28.11115
John AbilaFrancis Libermann22:30.06116
William StephensonSir Oliver Mowat C I22:31.63117
Gagandeep ToorHeart Lake S S22:32.38118
Colin CheungCrescent School22:35.11119
Ryan VinnitskyWestmount C I22:41.30120
Paul CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph\'s22:42.78121
Farshad YaqubiAgincourt C I22:45.56122
Gary MakAlbert Campbell C I22:50.95123
Jordan FreedmanThornhill S S22:52.19124
Dustin AshleyCrescent School22:52.92125
Jerry LiuMichael Power/St.Joseph\'s22:54.88126
Daniel DiMonteSt. Thomas of Villanova22:55.85127
Thanushian KalanathanMiddlefield C I22:58.76128
Alex EmeneySt. Michael's College23:03.28129
Priyank PurohitWoburn C I23:03.65130
Stefan DinaVictoria Park S S23:04.41131
Lee-Michael ZoffranieriCardinal Carter S S23:06.12132
Adam SingerCommunity Hebrew Academy23:06.50133
Michael UddenbergCardinal Newman23:06.81134
Sean WatmanAurora H S23:07.96135
Alex CalligarisDavid and Mary Thomson23:08.81136
Joshua Davidson-ThomasSir. William Mulock SS23:11.00137
Alan YuanDon Mills C I23:13.15138
Kieran PetrasekMary Ward C S S23:15.36139
Mitch ConverySt. Stephen's S S23:17.45140
Alex ShephardAurora H S23:19.76141
Jonathan NavarroMary Ward C S S23:25.47142
Daniel CanasMichael Power/St.Joseph\'s23:27.62143
Logan WeberAurora H S23:30.30144
Spencer MoseleySt. Mary, Pickering23:33.24145
Hartley RuchBill Crothers Secondary School23:36.69146
Brian HaimchandNorth Park Secondary School23:38.11147
Jeremy WongCrescent School23:39.39148
Manfred LaiSt. Andrew's College23:39.78149
Cameron McKeeHuron Heights S S23:42.94150
Saba SedaghatkishRichmond Hill H S23:49.87151
Ryan KamSt. Andrew's College23:53.04152
Andrew BeauregardLeaside H S23:53.44153
Wilson AbanadorFrancis Libermann23:57.58154
Nicholas YehDelphi Secondary23:59.05155
Behzad AminiAlbert Campbell C I24:00.94156
Austin TranR.H. King Academy24:03.10157
Michael PecherleHeart Lake S S24:03.85158
Ian IpDr. G. W. Williams S S24:06.29159
Taylor HicksOrangeville D S S24:06.84160
Sebastien KerbyÉSC Renaissance24:11.60161
Matthew CoffeyDavid and Mary Thomson24:16.05162
Vincent EsquiraiPope John Paul II24:16.56163
Christian NguyenMaple H. S.24:21.31164
Joey KabingtingFrancis Libermann24:23.29165
Cody FairStouffville D H S24:23.67166
Daniel GrayWestmount C I24:26.23167
David KornhauserCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.24:28.83168
Shervin ArollBrebeuf College24:29.88169
Saqib LatifNorth Park Secondary School24:30.37170
Jose DeduqueSt. Andrew's College24:30.79171
Jeremy AnselCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.24:31.24172
Flavian MohanrajMary Ward C S S24:32.45173
Kyle KaoMiddlefield C I24:35.38174
Robert CashmanSt. Thomas of Villanova24:39.46175
Michael KennedyMary Ward C S S24:40.52176
Ted BucklesCrescent School24:42.21177
Kehao ZhangThornhill S S24:44.23178
Adrian DyerVictoria Park S S24:45.02179
David LiAjax H S24:47.56180
Adrian PardinasMary Ward C S S24:52.03181
Aayron DyalHeart Lake S S24:58.43182
John DuncanMarkham D H S25:01.16183
Brandon AuHeart Lake S S25:02.70184
Raymond BinceMary Ward C S S25:03.40185
Tim PeiVictoria Park S S25:03.69186
P.J. GonzalesFrancis Libermann25:03.98187
David CandelariaPope John Paul II25:05.10188
Samuel PrimaWest Hill C I25:13.30189
Patrick HopperEarl Haig S S25:17.55190
Ricky ManhAlbert Campbell C I25:18.81191
Anthony GabrielliSt. Thomas of Villanova25:26.37192
Luke SteinRoyal St. George's College25:27.92193
Michael LatifiRoyal St. George's College25:28.63194
Erik YagerAlexander MacKenzie H S25:29.72195
Colin MathersRoyal St. George's College25:30.14196
Nicholas ValentonR.H. King Academy25:30.59197
Samuel YoungNewtonbrook S S25:38.85198
Darryl HyltonSir Oliver Mowat C I25:51.47199
Jordan LeeUpper Canada College26:03.39200
Andy LiuYork Mills C I26:06.25201
Divjot MehtonNorth Park Secondary School26:08.09202
Andy BoodhooMiddlefield C I26:21.31203
Michael HallAjax H S26:21.72204
Aman SmaghNorth Park Secondary School26:23.81205
Graham SmithMalvern C I26:24.85206
Ken TangAlbert Campbell C I26:34.10207
Irving MuiUnionville H S26:40.49208
Prem PintoMary Ward C S S26:41.47209
Roberto NgBur Oak S.S.26:42.05210
Joseph NgAlbert Campbell C I26:42.51211
Praneeth EllantiNorth Park Secondary School26:43.07212
Brian TsangBur Oak S.S.26:47.95213
Ryan KadyCommunity Hebrew Academy26:48.48214
Peter ZambazisLeaside H S26:51.20215
Hao LinYork Mills C I26:57.73216
Simon ChanAlbert Campbell C I27:05.07217
David HyjekFr. Leo J. Austin27:07.26218
Brendon OrianFr. Leo J. Austin27:10.63219
Derrick SookdeoNorth Park Secondary School27:14.96220
Caleb McConnellMsgr. J. Pereyma C S S27:18.61221
Manmeet ChoudharyNorth Park Secondary School27:28.89222
Jason IsaacsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:35.27223
Ari NusbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:35.72224
Ross GallellaThornhill S S27:42.41225
Sean BarkerHeart Lake S S27:45.29226
Jeffrey ChenYork Mills C I27:57.43227
Jason McCluneNorthview Heights S S28:07.83228
Brandon ParsonsSt. Mary, Pickering28:08.16229
Karthi KanagasabaiR.H. King Academy28:12.57230
Jacky WuAlbert Campbell C I28:15.80231
Jake NewtonWestmount C I28:37.36232
Theodore TamAlbert Campbell C I28:39.63233
Joshua BissessarHeart Lake S S28:44.03234
Andrew HunterDr. G. W. Williams S S28:50.24235
Sam MongaNorthview Heights S S29:53.46236
Suhail AgarwalNorth Park Secondary School29:55.68237
Daniel VulNorthview Heights S S29:56.47238
Kyle MichaelMary Ward C S S30:03.26239
Henson TamCrescent School30:03.84240
Chris DaviesDavid and Mary Thomson30:10.46241
Anthony KwanCountry Day School30:15.43242
Richard YanDon Mills C I30:24.35243
Jayson NguyenNorthview Heights S S30:24.35244
Phillip KimRichmond Hill H S30:24.35245
Jackson TranMaple H. S.30:24.35246
Bernie JiangAlbert Campbell C I30:24.35247
Ryan DanielsSt. Andrew's College30:24.35248
Brendan MacdonaldSt. Andrew's College30:24.35249
Michael BurnesGreenwood College School30:24.35250
David YuSt. Michael's College30:24.35251
Kenny VoNorthview Heights S S30:24.35252

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Stouffville D H S

Total Time:1:13:45.23
Average:18:26.31

76
46323435166     
2Aurora H S

Total Time:1:14:08.12
Average:18:32.03

86
292550135141144    
3Courtice SS

Total Time:1:16:01.07
Average:19:00.27

102
813295294      
4St. Michael's College

Total Time:1:15:49.99
Average:18:57.50

111
5154447515354738499 
5Sir Oliver Mowat C I

Total Time:1:19:16.09
Average:19:49.03

173
17273198117199     
6Chaminade College

Total Time:1:20:35.61
Average:20:08.91

208
18288082       
7Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:20:53.86
Average:20:13.25

222
1923889296      
8Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:1:21:43.71
Average:20:25.93

250
143839159235      
9Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s

Total Time:1:21:48.01
Average:20:27.01

256
1116108121126143     
10St. Peter's S S

Total Time:1:21:19.64
Average:20:19.91

265
35893111       
11Bill Crothers Secondary School

Total Time:1:23:15.95
Average:20:48.99

281
213777146       
12Brebeuf College

Total Time:1:24:02.42
Average:21:00.61

305
6772798795105169    
13Mary Ward C S S

Total Time:1:24:01.71
Average:21:00.43

316
126897139142173176181185209 
14Crescent School

Total Time:1:24:51.58
Average:21:12.90

330
309091119125148177240   
15Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:25:55.81
Average:21:28.96

361
5964101137       
16Orangeville D S S

Total Time:1:27:51.29
Average:21:57.83

408
36100112160       
17Don Mills C I

Total Time:1:30:49.41
Average:22:42.36

421
733138243       
18North Park Secondary School

Total Time:1:29:35.73
Average:22:23.94

452
81109115147170202205212220222 
19Heart Lake S S

Total Time:1:31:16.94
Average:22:49.24

499
41118158182184226234    
20Albert Campbell C I

Total Time:1:32:36.49
Average:23:09.13

530
60123156191207211217231233247 
21St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:32:46.06
Average:23:11.52

537
43127175192       
22Northview Heights S S

Total Time:1:38:00.04
Average:24:30.01

560
2274228236238244252    
23Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:36:43.54
Average:24:10.89

613
86124178225       
24Francis Libermann

Total Time:1:35:54.91
Average:23:58.73

622
116154165187       
25Westmount C I

Total Time:1:37:56.01
Average:24:29.03

623
104120167232       
26Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:37:34.68
Average:24:23.67

638
75168172223224      
27York Mills C I

Total Time:1:41:23.53
Average:25:20.89

700
56201216227       
28St. Andrew's College

Total Time:1:42:27.96
Average:25:36.99

720
149152171248249      


Last updated Thu, 25 Sep 2008 19:23:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.