Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:01.00
2:02.50
10
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
2:02.50
2:05.46
8
Andrew A Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:09.55
2:06.86
6
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:08.00
2:09.81
5
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:14.00
2:10.79
4
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:11.00
2:12.77
3
Andrew Gallacher
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:13.63
2
Daniel Gutierrez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:16.00
2:14.83
1
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:05.00
2:16.24
Alamjot Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:20.00
2:17.24
Mohammed Shazad
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:18.88
2:20.24
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:19.00
2:21.76
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2:28.72
2:21.90
Vishwa Jeevarajah
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:25.64
2:22.64
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:15.00
2:22.69
Emmanuel Ma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:27.21
2:23.72
Leo Desbiens
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
3:50.00
2:24.39
Cody Richardson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2:26.00
2:24.77
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
2:30.00
2:25.25
Joshua Hills
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:21.00
2:25.96
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:26.00
2:26.70
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:28.09
2:27.80
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:29.16
2:28.90
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:10.00
2:29.17
Chauncey London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:29.00
2:30.91
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
2:30.00
2:31.19
Mate Boda
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2:17.00
2:31.38
Joshua Pileggi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:30.00
2:32.40
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:26.02
2:33.41
Hunter Kennedy
North Park - Brampton
2:24.25
2:34.10
Ethan Rajah
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:30.00
2:34.59
Justin Hendriks
St. Edmund Campion
2:15.00
2:34.70
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:20.88
2:36.27
Ayomide Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:30.00
2:38.21
Jasiah Rego-Strachan
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:27.00
DNS
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
2:15.00
DNS
Brent Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:41.20
DNS
Joao Contente
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:19.48
DNS
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:20.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en