trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:01.002:02.5010
Christian RachnerSt. Roch - Brampton2:02.502:05.468
Andrew A BatekLorne Park - Mississauga2:09.552:06.866
Ayo AdefoworaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:08.002:09.815
Kevin AngersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:14.002:10.794
Daniel RoweSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:11.002:12.773
Andrew GallacherClarkson - Mississauga2:20.002:13.632
Daniel GutierrezFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:16.002:14.831
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:05.002:16.24
Alamjot SohalSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:20.002:17.24
Mohammed ShazadSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga2:18.882:20.24
Abel De LeonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:19.002:21.76
Abdul AleemRick Hansen - Mississauga2:28.722:21.90
Vishwa JeevarajahSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga2:25.642:22.64
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:15.002:22.69
Emmanuel MaSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga2:27.212:23.72
Leo DesbiensES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug3:50.002:24.39
Cody RichardsonSt Martin CSS - Mississauga2:26.002:24.77
Harshit PatelCastlebrooke SS - Brampton2:30.002:25.25
Joshua HillsMeadowvale - Mississauga2:21.002:25.96
Francesco CavalluzziFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:26.002:26.70
Damien CarpenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:28.092:27.80
Sean BilalogluIona Catholic - Mississauga2:29.162:28.90
Lucas FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:10.002:29.17
Chauncey LondonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:29.002:30.91
Abhi PathakCastlebrooke SS - Brampton2:30.002:31.19
Mate BodaLoyola CSS - Mississauga2:17.002:31.38
Joshua PileggiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:30.002:32.40
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:26.022:33.41
Hunter KennedyNorth Park - Brampton2:24.252:34.10
Ethan RajahNotre Dame - Brampton2:30.002:34.59
Justin HendriksSt. Edmund Campion2:15.002:34.70
Stephen DorssersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:20.882:36.27
Ayomide OgundimuNotre Dame - Brampton2:30.002:38.21
Jasiah Rego-StrachanFletcher's Meadow - Brampton2:27.00DNS
Kacper PalczewskiSt. Roch - Brampton2:15.00DNS
Brent WilsonPort Credit - Mississauga2:41.20DNS
Joao ContenteRobert F. Hall - Caledon East2:19.48DNS
Kurt SySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:20.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.