trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Pau Ilerbaig-BajonaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro55.0054.546
Aaron AbogadoWestern Technical Commercial S57:00.0054.835
Jaden AmorosoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi55.1255.304
Emmanuel OgunmefunSt. Edmund Campion57.0058.173
Vish MarajSt. Edmund Campion58.5058.862
Jaxon BedardES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug60.0059.031
Kanique ThomasSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram1:02.0059.50
Harmil KaliaSt. Edmund Campion60.9959.69
Miled NakhelES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:03.0060.76
Eric GoldbachThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT1:02.10
Dylan HacklEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT1:02.31
Jaden BhogalUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT1:02.42
Joshua MohanThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT1:03.16
Mason PitcherRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT1:03.67
Jonathan CarriloWestern Technical Commercial SNT1:03.77
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion58.001:03.78
Osman TurayBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:05.001:03.87
Jaden LaurilaSt. Peter's - BarrieNT1:05.32
Siva DavuluruHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT1:05.61
Cole AmbeauSt. Peter's - BarrieNT1:05.82
James YeLorne Park - Mississauga1:02.001:06.33
Basim B ThabitThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:06.89
Ryan BoileauES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:12.001:07.27
Jerry ChenRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:07.74
Jeffrey LubambaES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:01.001:07.83
Evan SmithCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:08.19
Kyle RakoczyIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:09.32
Almustafa A GhazalThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:09.34
Vincent ChauWestern Technical Commercial SNT1:09.36
Daniel FrattaroliRobert F. Hall - Caledon East1:05.001:09.58
Jalen Richards-BlackstockBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:08.001:10.56
Barri S ReddyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:10.64
Keith AtiyotaCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:11.13
Johnathan LyCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:12.28
Stephen D'CunhaSt. Augustine - Brampton60.031:12.89
Hunter LogueCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:18.10
Matthew KuriCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:18.23
Abdullah A AlsatliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:23.93
Arjunaditya KunduMeadowvale - MississaugaNT1:27.70
Vismay SanghaviBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:02.00DNS
David BrobbeySt. Edmund Campion1:10.54DNS
Joshua Tambwek KayembeES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:02.00DNS
Nathaniel McLeodSt. Edmund Campion1:01.00DNS
Shogo VoutourThe Woodlands - MississaugaNTDNS
Kyle CabaronSt. Edmund Campion59.00DNS
Justice NoelSt. Edmund Campion1:01.00DNS
Abdelrahman AzabThe Woodlands - MississaugaNTDNS
William Sz-etoUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Zack WilsonUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Raheim RaymondSt. Edmund Campion60.00DNS
Shaun RobinsonSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Vincent FongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Jason TsayUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Arlyn McadoreyEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Cody StipelmanW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Brian NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Mehkeh M MarquisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.