Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
2:05.50
10
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
NT
2:06.09
8
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:02.00
2:08.32
6
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:08.00
2:08.82
5
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
2:14.00
2:08.85
4
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:11.00
2:10.62
3
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:17.07
2:10.77
2
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
2:12.66
1
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
2:18.77
2:13.16
Conner Barnes
Uxbridge S S
2:12.00
2:14.53
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
2:17.05
Greg Taylor
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:18.59
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:18.00
2:18.80
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:21.37
2:19.66
Kyle Spicer
Dunbarton - Pickering
2:25.06
2:19.70
Josh Glover
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
2:20.61
Tiger Ye
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:20.79
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
2:21.19
Nabeel Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
2:21.33
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:28.77
2:21.66
Griffin Hill
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
2:21.67
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
2:22.60
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
2:23.52
Brayden Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
2:24.07
Jesman Johnson
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
2:24.97
Sam Gunter
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
2:24.99
Reilly Pocock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
2:25.19
Jon Hughes
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
2:25.33
Zach Zecha
Dunbarton - Pickering
2:22.72
2:25.98
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:25.00
2:26.11
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:27.36
Joshua Slocum
Ajax - Ajax
NT
2:28.34
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
2:33.13
2:28.57
Gordon McNair
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
2:29.59
Zach Beavis
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
2:30.83
Jared Boeve
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2:38.57
2:32.95
Lucas Labriola
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
2:33.21
Everett Webster
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
2:33.47
Jason Luong
Adam Scott - Peterborough
2:42.90
2:35.27
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
NT
2:35.39
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:35.41
Shamar Cross
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:35.46
Jonathan Xu
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:36.87
Michael Gurney
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:37.31
Jonathan John
Pickering - Ajax
NT
2:37.57
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:41.75
Vinny Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
2:41.82
Lucas Landry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
2:43.03
Alex Xu
TMS School
NT
2:48.09
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en