trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ali ShatryJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT2:05.5010
Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High SchoolNT2:06.098
Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough2:02.002:08.326
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto2:08.002:08.825
Cole JenningsUxbridge S S2:14.002:08.854
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto2:11.002:10.623
Marion AntazoNotre Dame - Ajax2:17.072:10.772
Braydon TrowbridgeSinclair - WhitbyNT2:12.661
Jordan CastroSt. Mary - Pickering2:18.772:13.16
Conner BarnesUxbridge S S2:12.002:14.53
Anton MlynczykHoly Trinity - BradfordNT2:17.05
Greg TaylorAnderson - WhitbyNT2:18.59
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto2:18.002:18.80
Andrei AquinoNotre Dame - Ajax2:21.372:19.66
Kyle SpicerDunbarton - Pickering2:25.062:19.70
Josh GloverPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT2:20.61
Tiger YeAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT2:20.79
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT2:21.19
Nabeel JaleelDunbarton - PickeringNT2:21.33
Andrew AquinoNotre Dame - Ajax2:28.772:21.66
Griffin HillSt. Mary's - CobourgNT2:21.67
Daniel JachaNotre Dame - AjaxNT2:22.60
Aaron D'MelloNotre Dame - AjaxNT2:23.52
Brayden RobitailleSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT2:24.07
Jesman JohnsonSt. Mary - PickeringNT2:24.97
Sam GunterSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT2:24.99
Reilly PocockSt. Mary's - CobourgNT2:25.19
Jon HughesHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT2:25.33
Zach ZechaDunbarton - Pickering2:22.722:25.98
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto2:25.002:26.11
Huzaifa IqbalAnderson - WhitbyNT2:27.36
Joshua SlocumAjax - AjaxNT2:28.34
Abubaker BekeranSinclair - Whitby2:33.132:28.57
Gordon McNairSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT2:29.59
Zach BeavisHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT2:30.83
Jared BoeveDonald A. Wilson - Whitby2:38.572:32.95
Lucas LabriolaPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT2:33.21
Everett WebsterCrestwood - PeterboroughNT2:33.47
Jason LuongAdam Scott - Peterborough2:42.902:35.27
Connor HladikPickering - AjaxNT2:35.39
Tristan McCormickNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:35.41
Shamar CrossAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT2:35.46
Jonathan XuTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:36.87
Michael GurneyTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:37.31
Jonathan JohnPickering - AjaxNT2:37.57
Nasser YasseinTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:41.75
Vinny HolevasHoly Trinity - BradfordNT2:41.82
Lucas LandryPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT2:43.03
Alex XuTMS SchoolNT2:48.09
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.