trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Shawn JamesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT55.41
Sajeev MenonAbbey Park High School58.0057.77
Tristan WilsonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT57.82
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram57.6557.88
Sean KimEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.0657.88
Ayo AdefoworaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.0258.26
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT58.63
Eugene BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT58.96
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT59.19
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNT59.22
Osinakachi ObasiSt. Edmund Campion1:06.2059.42
Harman ChahalBrampton Christian - Caledon01.1159.50
Jose CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton59.0059.66
Joe VotkinsFather Redmond - TorontoNT60.19
James SchickSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT60.26
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT60.27
Alex BrakasMeadowvale - MississaugaNT60.45
Jack TalbotThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville1:07.0060.70
Broody KirkhamRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT60.85
Matthew ByrneLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT1:01.19
Niko ZagarEast York - TorontoNT1:01.21
Daniel Smart-reedFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:01.23
Adrian LynchLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT1:01.24
Hatem AlhusanEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:01.73
Jake LoganThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville59.501:01.83
Rayan TariqRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:02.00
Henry BourretEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:02.04
Kenyon BeatyEast York - TorontoNT1:02.15
Jay-Noah DegassyCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT1:02.39
Emilio MirandaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:02.39
Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt. Edmund Campion01.101:02.67
Ryan ZhangGlenforest - MississaugaNT1:02.75
Matteus NouwensAbbey Park High SchoolNT1:03.43
Liam BeatyEast York - TorontoNT1:03.55
Ryan HusynniEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:03.73
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:03.82
Eli LangEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.051:04.32
Daniel AkaezeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT1:04.35
Abhi PathakCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT1:04.55
Kelvin KaranSt. Edmund Campion1:02.501:04.80
Curits PriceFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:05.26
Muhammed ZohaibIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:05.73
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:05.74
Javoi ElwoodJohn Cabot - Mississauga60.001:05.82
Samuel BrownHeart Lake - Brampton01.051:06.06
Matthew TrojanowskiLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT1:06.11
Sanaullah KapawlukErindale - Mississauga01.151:06.51
Jonathan LinEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:06.57
Javon EvansSt. Edmund Campion1:05.301:07.32
Alam SohalSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.001:08.23
Michael TriasMeadowvale - MississaugaNT1:08.38
Alec O'BrianCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:08.93
Scott EnrightSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:09.22
Mohamed ManssourRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:10.01
Nick ZhuGlenforest - MississaugaNT1:10.15
Johnathon AuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:10.69
Henry TothFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:10.73
Hatim KhanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:10.74
Fuad F GhareebThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:12.37
Justin J RoseteThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:12.52
Thomas TothFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:13.23
Alex McGurganThe York School - TorontoNT1:14.67
Akhil AmbardekarJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT1:16.18
Harrison StoneThe York School - Toronto01.201:17.57
Mateo RoperSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT1:18.28
Nicholas KarsliThe York School - TorontoNT1:19.43
Davlat BuzrikovEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:20.81
Jacob SeifredThe York School - Toronto01.211:20.93
Shrey S SinhaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:24.99
Adam YatesEtobicoke - IslingtonNTDNS
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.