Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:08.99
10
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
2:09.12
8
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:10.44
2:09.84
6
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:11.08
5
Christian James-McDonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:18.00
2:11.20
4
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
NT
2:11.25
3
Charles McFarlane
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:16.38
2
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
2:16.79
1
Kayton Jaksic
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:17.80
Johnan Marcano
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
2:17.86
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:18.61
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:18.82
Dave Arquiza
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
2:19.24
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:20.34
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:20.33
2:21.11
Kyle Rice
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:19.73
2:22.16
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2:21.00
2:23.33
Matteo Scurci
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:23.88
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:19.00
2:24.76
Matthew Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:25.65
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:28.59
Nicholas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:30.14
Jamie Gonsalves
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:23.00
2:31.77
Kevin Di Mauro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:31.95
Alex Grist
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
2:32.74
Nicholas D'Souza
St. Augustine CHS
NT
2:32.82
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
NT
2:33.51
Andrew Del Rizzo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:33.98
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:35.28
James Chang
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:35.41
Nicholas Hammill
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
2:36.82
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
2:37.97
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:40.00
2:42.54
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:43.71
2:45.99
David Argiriou
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
2:49.46
Jonathan Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:45.73
2:52.81
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
2:52.86
Meilaud Jowhari
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
2:54.78
Bryce Lottus
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
3:21.18
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Talha Vaince
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Sim Farma
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Brandon Villanueva
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brandon Cheer
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Aitor Iribarren
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Austin Takeda
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Neil Francis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:57.00
DNS
Clay Yi Lin Li
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:37.08
DNS
Zacharias Mullegeta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Adrian Williams
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Venorth Logan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Oliver Grocott
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
DNS
John Paul Covre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2:32.93
DNS
Aiden Lovatt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Jacob deRoo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Kyle Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:20.00
DNS
Lucas Doros
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Dylan Horenfeldt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 17 May 2015 23:11:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en