Meet Info
16th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Feb 28, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Boys Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
5.32
10
Kaycee Cea
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.24
8
Patrick P Alido
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
5.12
6
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.68
4
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.66
3
Aaron August
Donald A Wilson
ND
4.64
2
Isaiah Hipel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.63
1
June Juan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.62
Daniel Tibay
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
ND
4.55
Jahmar James
Donald A Wilson
ND
4.48
Finiti Brotherson
Donald A Wilson
ND
4.44
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.42
Matthew Clark
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
4.38
Dylan Duong
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
ND
4.34
Jeremiah J Tomate
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.33
Romain McCalla
Donald A Wilson
ND
4.30
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.29
Kenneth Matira
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
ND
4.28
Ruben Campos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.18
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.13
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.10
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.10
Mark Rabanes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
4.03
Marion Quintana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.80
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.67
Blake Anderson
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
ND
3.64
Michael Melro
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
3.56
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.32
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.06
Ken Tolentino
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
ND
DNS
Zach Bramwell
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
ND
DNS
Reiner Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Frederick Ines
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jeante J Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Max Ruscinski
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
ND
DNS
Lorenzo Young
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jonathan Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
James Swift
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
ND
DNS
Anthony Kano
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Daniel Hines
Donald A Wilson
ND
DNS
Tristan Janicki
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Christian Porteus
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
DNS
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 05 May 2014 16:41:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en