Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Braydon Rennie
Erindale - Mississauga
2:06.00
2:04.68
10
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:00.00
2:06.94
8
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:06.00
2:10.94
6
Kale Heino
Streetsville S S
2:25.00
2:15.13
5
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:04.00
2:15.23
4
Dwayne Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:11.20
2:15.81
3
Nicholas Blake
Loyola - Mississauga
2:16.65
2:16.02
2
Pawel Kapa
St Martin
2:11.00
2:18.21
1
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
2:20.00
2:19.19
Kyle Karran
St. Edmund Campion
2:16.00
2:19.35
Conal Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:14.25
2:20.53
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
2:14.50
2:21.38
RJ Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:16.00
2:21.54
O'Shea Bailey
St. Edmund Campion
2:20.00
2:23.04
Aiden Steele
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
2:21.37
2:23.42
Owolabby Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:15.00
2:23.55
Daniel Stanley
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:20.00
2:23.75
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:26.00
2:25.37
Darius Lee
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:20.27
2:25.41
Shayne Boodhoo
Castlebrooke
2:23.01
2:26.51
Kevin Alexander
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:29.00
2:27.22
Nicholas Antunes-Cardosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:26.00
2:27.73
Ibrahim Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:29.37
2:27.93
Daniel Robelto
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:29.30
2:28.21
Kyle Martins
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:23.99
2:28.22
Randal Rego
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:28.99
Zachary Wiwchar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:28.51
2:29.99
Harith Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:29.49
2:30.85
Kyle Walling-Goulette
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:29.82
2:34.29
David Chishlom
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:26.00
2:36.00
Andrew Stasiw
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:37.48
Kyle Ribeiro
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:42.11
Harold Cephos
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:25.00
DNF
Josh D'Lima
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
2:10.00
DNS
Alex Recinos
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:05.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en