Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:02.88
2:00.42
10
Alexander Zaranek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:06.00
2:02.55
8
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:02.00
2:03.16
6
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
2:05.00
2:05.37
5
Conner McMillan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
2:13.28
2:05.89
4
Manvir Samra
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:07.10
2:07.66
3
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:13.70
2:08.51
2
Marco Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:10.00
2:08.68
1
Mathew Wilson
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
2:12.00
2:11.25
AJ Palumbo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:04.00
2:15.62
Yi Ming Zhao
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:25.01
2:15.63
Keegan Oliver
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
2:22.00
2:17.52
Dondre Morris
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
2:20.00
2:18.58
Kunal Mehta
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:25.02
2:18.70
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:09.50
2:19.53
Albert Xie
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
2:23.08
2:20.08
Nicholas Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:08.00
2:20.88
Sean Locke
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:20.93
2:21.69
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:20.00
2:22.20
Justin Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:27.70
2:23.56
Charlie Dobbins
St. Paul - Mississauga
2:23.00
2:23.81
Heet Sheth
The Woodlands - Mississauga
2:18.60
2:23.87
Elisha Kazibwe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:30.00
2:24.10
Scott Hladun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:20.68
2:24.51
Jermey Cosson-Martin
Mentor College - Mississauga
2:29.00
2:25.49
Nainesh Prajaputi
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:27.35
Prateik Murali
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:29.50
2:27.44
Nicolas Muir
Mayfield - Brampton
2:27.00
2:27.72
Zachary Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:09.00
2:29.41
Justin Realejo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:38.00
2:37.05
Dominic Bowman
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:28.00
2:42.42
Sean Boyne
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:25.00
DNS
David Barak
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:25.00
DNS
Michael Anders
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:30.00
DNS
Matthew Manbodh
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:25.00
DNS
Shane Caufield
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:28.00
DNS
Lucas Steger
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:24.00
DNS
Tristan Evans
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en