trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nolan ChanSomerset AcademyND7.5010
Samuel HibbertJunior AcademyND7.007
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriND7.007
Tyrus TyghterTall Pines SchoolND6.505
Dominic KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND6.001.11
Dylan RanaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND6.001.11
Andre MitchellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND6.001.11
Kareem PerezBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND6.001.11
Riel HewittRDSND6.001.11
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyND6.001.11
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolND6.001.11
Truman OliverHumberside MontessoriND6.001.11
Michael RombisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND6.001.11
Devon RogersHowlett AcademyND5.50
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.50
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.50
Luka SijakovskiHumberside MontessoriND5.50
Milan KristofTall Pines SchoolND5.50
Justin TavoraFieldstone Day SchoolND5.50
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.50
Nico ReindersRDSND5.00
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyND5.00
Johnny XuSomerset AcademyND5.00
Matthew PhamSomerset AcademyND5.00
Alex LeeRDSND5.00
P.J. TherrienRDSND5.00
Saroj SidhuTall Pines SchoolND5.00
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolND5.00
Aiden DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolND5.00
Arjuna TiwariBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.00
James BarnesRDSND4.50
Austin PollardBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.50
Julian DiGiacomoHumberside MontessoriND4.50
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriND4.50
Zhuoen HanSomerset AcademyND4.50
Thomas HackworthHumberside MontessoriND4.50
Andrew ShinJunior AcademyND4.50
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.50
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.50
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.50
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.00
Lucas PoultonFieldstone Day SchoolND4.00
Tyson Koyama-AsadaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.00
Holden LeaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.00
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.00
Emile Abi-DaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.00
Adam FungSomerset AcademyND4.00
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolND4.00
Joel KronisRDSND4.00
Oliver MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND4.00
Arun DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolND4.00
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.00
Coulter KimelRDSND4.00
Zray GolwalaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.50
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.50
Xavier HeislerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.50
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolND3.50
Alexander MikhnioukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.50
Andrea SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolND3.50
Caden KeystoneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Edward TangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Remy DubinsJunior AcademyND3.00
Ayaan SalmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Henry WongSomerset AcademyND3.00
Ethan DanilukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Roger HuangSomerset AcademyND3.00
Shehab Al-ShatryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriND3.00
William GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.50
Nicholas BosciaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.50
Owen NaczynskiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.50
Yannis BaileySomerset AcademyND2.50
Robbie BeattieRDSND2.50
Arjun SatkunaratnamFieldstone Day SchoolND2.50
Nathan AlexanderBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.00
Henry WarmanHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNDDNS
Liam ten KortenaarHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Billy KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Luke HindoianHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Nathaniel DurkaczHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Cameron RouhiFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Andy YunSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Ali Abdul-MageedBond AcademyNDDNS
Victor TircaBond AcademyNDDNS
James GuseBond AcademyNDDNS
Noah AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNDDNS
Dabiye WallaceBond AcademyNDDNS
Oswald SriskandarajahBond AcademyNDDNS
Rohan SomaniBond AcademyNDDNS
Rahil SadruddinBond AcademyNDDNS
Matthew MorgensternBond AcademyNDDNS
Aaran GobiSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.