trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Hannah ChownSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:03.69
Lauren JacobsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:04.12
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga01.051:04.61
Erini HaronSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:04.92
Kaia MonizeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.101:05.30
Isabel RaymondFather Redmond - Toronto01.061:05.66
Frieda PeippAbbey Park High SchoolNT1:06.33
Denelle DawkinsCardinal Leger - BramptonNT1:06.93
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:07.06
Jasmine ThomasFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:07.54
Victoria D'AcreLorne Park - Mississauga01.131:07.66
Catherine WisniewskiRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT1:07.73
Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto01.031:07.74
Jennifer WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT1:08.17
Izabela PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:08.53
Katie McDonaldAbbey Park High SchoolNT1:09.17
Gia LalsinghEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:09.18
Emma HuntRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT1:10.23
Taylor RasmussenMayfield - Brampton1:15.001:11.61
Nicole YarzonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:11.73
Emily ArnoldFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:12.56
Angel FrancisSt. Edmund Campion1:28.001:13.12
Chloe MorrisonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT1:14.50
Bianca DiCaroSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:14.63
Katerina KoudinovLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT1:14.67
Grace ShiThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT1:15.31
Elizabeth PerksEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:16.08
Maddie MackieBranksome Hall - Toronto01.171:16.59
Samira GhorbanpourEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:16.92
Sarah ChenEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:17.02
Philianna P Jean-Baptiste?SC. Saint-Fr?re-AndrNT1:17.24
Emily HongHavergal College - TorontoNT1:17.42
Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT1:17.48
Madison ReimerThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT1:18.17
Monique LussierEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:18.62
Charlotte FleetSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:18.70
Avery HyjekCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:18.92
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion01.051:19.48
Stella WoodsEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.191:19.84
Heather TynerCardinal Leger - BramptonNT1:20.12
Kathleen WhiteHavergal College - TorontoNT1:20.31
Amber EnakimioSt. Edmund Campion1:24.001:22.05
Maria TavaresSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.151:22.47
Marisa KlassenCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:24.23
Madeline CampbellHavergal College - TorontoNT1:24.76
Amy FeziIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:25.20
Sienna Ianni-PalarchioBranksome Hall - Toronto01.241:25.38
Isabella VitalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:26.06
Yao Yao MacleanEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.221:26.15
Nicole YuEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:26.43
Melyssa MacDonaldSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.301:27.20
Anna LaginaErindale - Mississauga01.401:29.16
Natecia HanchardSt. Edmund Campion1:15.001:30.63
Nicole LiuBranksome Hall - TorontoNT1:32.67
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion1:05.001:33.31
Irene LiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Mia TrippBranksome Hall - Toronto01.24DNS
Stephanie WongBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Alyssa RazaviMastaliUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Wendy WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Esther DouEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Nya GeddesSt. Edmund Campion1:18.00DNS
Samantha ChowEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.