trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College School-51.0053.0310
Christopher StamadiadosYork Mills - North York54:10.0053.998
Ben SitareniosBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT55.086
Cole KapitainLeaside - Toronto55.0055.595
Ethan OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT55.824
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-56.0056.173
Jake MacIsaacVillanova CollegeNT56.322
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT57.751
James BardwellMonarch Park - Toronto55.0058.22
Daniel ZhouDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT58.33
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.NT58.49
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT58.91
Leonardo ScimemiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT59.00
Robert RuginaThornlea - ThornhillNT59.17
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT59.49
Saranjan NeelanthasivamMarkham - MarkhamNT59.61
Robbie RussoMonarch Park - Toronto59.2060.11
Wayne WilsonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT60.15
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT60.15
Matteo AmmendoliaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT60.27
Nick GreenLeaside - Toronto58.0060.55
Ethan MacartneyAurora High SchoolNT1:01.04
Jasiah MarshalFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:01.11
Justin LinYork Mills - North YorkNT1:01.47
Lucas LewisMonarch Park - Toronto1:05.301:01.54
Tony YhapDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT1:01.61
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - MarkhamNT1:01.65
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond HillNT1:02.04
Lance GarciaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:02.64
Caleb BezuyenHuron Heights - NewmarketNT1:02.65
Alexander Young-OgataSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:02.96
Ali OmarCentral Technical - TorontoNT1:03.94
Oneil AdrienLangstaff - Richmond HillNT1:04.32
Kiernan BloomerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT1:04.48
Brian ZangBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:05.001:04.49
Jonathan van LoanUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT1:04.54
Jonathan YarisonMaple - MapleNT1:04.64
Kevin HanLeaside - TorontoNT1:04.71
Nathan CassieLeaside - TorontoNT1:04.78
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:05.13
Max GlozmanThornhill - ThornhillNT1:05.34
Godwin LewisUnionville - MarkhamNT1:05.48
Kevin MaUnionville - MarkhamNT1:06.05
Marco Yang SuFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:07.49
Isaiah AgbonifoDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT1:07.53
Muhammad Yaseen AbbasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:07.77
Luca MarinescuVaughan - ThornhillNT1:08.88
Skyler BaxterKeswick - KeswickNT1:10.81
Justin AideFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:10.91
Evan MattucciMaple - MapleNT1:16.15
Sidney MeggesonFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:21.31
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:30.76
Jeremy AnMaple - MapleNTDNS
Aidan JosiahBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Alexander ArazyanDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Andy ZhangUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Leo FengSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Daniel TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Owen GrayToronto Prep SchoolNTDNS
Kota KitagawaRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Sanjeiv KrishnanandanMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Dhrumil PatelFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Sam ChowdhuryLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Marco Yang SuFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Hassan ArwoMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Vitaliy YushvaevSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Jacob BurmanWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.