trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminaries
Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.5253.78q
John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto57.0055.52q
Matthew HargestSt. John's Kilmarnock01.0355.65q
Angelous GinanenaUpper Canada College - Toronto55.0057.26q
Sebastian DansonRoyal St. George's College53.0053.80q
Daniel NoelVillanova College55.0056.77q
Alessandro AdoranteSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.5659.60q
Jace EllisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton56.501:01.14q
Jacob JacksonAppleby College - OakvilleNT1:01.51
Michael TimmerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton1:10.001:01.68
Shayan NovinTMS SchoolNT1:01.77
Michael Silva-AyalaTMS SchoolNT1:03.48
Jacob GoodSt. John's Kilmarnock01.041:03.83
Matthew LiangAppleby College - OakvilleNT1:04.10
Edward LiCrestwood College - TorontoNT1:04.14
Nathan LeeDe La Salle College - Toronto01.361:05.38
Josh DerThe York School - TorontoNT1:07.94
Shanathan SelliahHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT1:08.35
Andrei KimTrinity College - Port Hope01.141:08.95
Graham ArmstrongCrescent School - WillowdaleNT1:09.27
Giacomo D'AndreaDe La Salle College - Toronto01.421:11.52
Benjamin FreedmanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT1:15.68
Natenael NicodemusCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Matthew MartinUpper Canada College - Toronto55.00DNS
Jack WebsterHoly Trinity School- RichmondNTDNS
Wayne IuHoly Trinity School- RichmondNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalPoints
Sebastian DansonRoyal St. George's College53.8052.7310
Matthew HargestSt. John's Kilmarnock55.6553.048
Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College- Toronto53.7853.316
Daniel NoelVillanova College56.7754.125
John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto55.5254.474
Angelous GinanenaUpper Canada College - Toronto57.2658.233
Alessandro AdoranteSt. Michael's College- Toronto59.6060.072
Jace EllisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton1:01.14SCR
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.