trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT11.43
Jordon MillerPort Credit - Mississauga12.0011.55
Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington11.2011.68
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.6011.75
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - TorontoNT11.76
Bilal AhmedCrestwood Preparatory SrNT11.78
Darien BeckfordAbbey Park High SchoolNT11.87
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.4211.89
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT11.90
Damon LewisIona Catholic - MississaugaNT11.92
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto11.6012.00
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion11.3012.02
Liam OliverEast York - TorontoNT12.03
Johathan MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.04
Chibuikem AnekwuonyeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.06
Tayvon VernonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.06
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT12.08
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.09
Tivon BryanSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.1012.14
Sebastian DavidJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.15
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion11.7012.17
Khalid CollymorePort Credit - Mississauga12.0012.17
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion11.8012.23
Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.8512.24
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.27
Nazare WaltersSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9812.28
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.1112.28
Daniel LongYork Mills - North YorkNT12.35
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.35
Jonathan LarteyLouise ArbourNT12.36
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North York10.9012.39
Emilio DasigIona Catholic - MississaugaNT12.39
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT12.39
Elijah WilsonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.40
Ares GuerraSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.42
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.8512.44
Alfred AdemoyeSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.45
Erik BatarouJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.49
Steve ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.51
Varun KuoPort Credit - Mississauga12.0012.52
Noah BetteridgeEast York - TorontoNT12.55
Jaylyen SmartSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0012.56
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT12.57
Darren BiosahCrestwood Preparatory SrNT12.57
Kim VenturaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.1012.58
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion12.0012.59
Kyle SoodeenSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5612.60
Zachary StewartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.6012.60
Thabit ThabitSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.62
Jevone SamuelsArchbishop RomeroNT12.62
Brandon RodriguesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT12.64
Matthew PivaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.67
Leszique BrownAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.70
Calan SmithSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.70
Owen ShirleyLouise ArbourNT12.71
Carlton FletcherCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.71
Nicholas BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9512.72
Joshua ShotundeSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.76
Diyn AliCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.80
Kameron MillerRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.82
Thomas KezesEast York - TorontoNT12.84
Luis Gustavo Savon RodriguezErindale - MississaugaNT12.87
Tyrese FrancisSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.87
Daniel FrancoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.88
Alex YoungRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.95
Xaelyn FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.96
Roice VillanuevaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.97
Huy SyPort Credit - Mississauga12.0012.98
Sam ContehEtobicoke - IslingtonNT13.01
Antonio HyltonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.03
Jose CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.07
Adam SearsErindale - Mississauga13.0013.08
Rashid ArcherThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville11.0913.09
Saad QamarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.16
Adam GoldenCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.16
Myron LingJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT13.16
Kritarth ShahCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT13.20
Stephen MesanArchbishop RomeroNT13.25
Ryan BowmanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.25
Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.26
Carlos CamiguingJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT13.28
Brandon B BrevettThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT13.29
JC GalardeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.30
Ryan StefflerErindale - Mississauga13.0013.41
Garen SimpsonIona Catholic - MississaugaNT13.56
Peter MrseSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.60
Malike MendezRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.61
Matthew LeeFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.62
Michael AdebayoLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.67
Jordan WilliamsYork Mills - North YorkNT13.67
Tristan Winfield-HicksEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.68
Rohan LiscombeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.70
Alexander BrandySt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.71
Barakat B AshramThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT13.74
Shemar AlexanderArchbishop RomeroNT13.77
Robert McHaleCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.80
Inthujan PanchalingamSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.9813.81
Jimmy LiuCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.83
Adam DingAbbey Park High SchoolNT13.83
James LinYork Mills - North YorkNT14.05
Bryn HaferLorne Park - Mississauga13.1014.07
Sunny ChenEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.32
Kamil WitekSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.36
Alessandro SuarezFather Redmond - TorontoNT14.47
Emmanuel FagbolaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT14.76
Simar BassiLouise ArbourNT14.77
Tyrese HeavensCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.84
Yale ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrNT15.69
Aazmeer KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.73
Stanley HoEarl Haig - North YorkNT16.22
Jason OtienoLorne Park - Mississauga12.76DQ
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion11.45DNS
Daniel DeponteFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
David TrippJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Steven SinghMeadowvale - MississaugaNTDNS
D'Angelo RolleEast York - TorontoNTDNS
Robin LowEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Anson WanEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Yihang QinAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Rhys HansonEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Luke KimEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Tony LiuEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Ryan KasongoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Shane StraughnAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Ernest LiUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Sam WilliamsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Shomari DouglasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.88DNS
Clinton Arigbe-OsulaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.00DNS
Tyrese HeavensCedarbrae - ScarboroughNTDNS
Niquian WilliamsIona Catholic - MississaugaNTDNS
Jide AgbeBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Devyn ThorneLorne Park - Mississauga12.10DNS
Luxshan ArulrajahEast York - TorontoNTDNS
Jaiden DormanIona Catholic - MississaugaNTDNS
Abdullah A ObadaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Jamari CraigIona Catholic - MississaugaNTDNS
John LuCentral Peel - Brampton12.00DNS
Daniel GonzalezSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Michael CairoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Juan BotelhoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Ben WhyteSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Josh SnookYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.