Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
11.43
Jordon Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.00
11.55
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
11.20
11.68
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.60
11.75
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
11.76
Bilal Ahmed
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
11.78
Darien Beckford
Abbey Park High School
NT
11.87
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.42
11.89
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
11.90
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
11.92
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
11.60
12.00
Jaime St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
12.02
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
NT
12.03
Johathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.04
Chibuikem Anekwuonye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.06
Tayvon Vernon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.06
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
12.08
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.09
Tivon Bryan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.10
12.14
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.15
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
11.70
12.17
Khalid Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.00
12.17
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
12.23
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.85
12.24
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.27
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.11
12.28
Nazare Walters
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.98
12.28
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
NT
12.35
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.35
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour
NT
12.36
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
10.90
12.39
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.39
Emilio Dasig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
12.39
Elijah Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.40
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.42
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.85
12.44
Alfred Ademoye
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
12.45
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.49
Steve Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.51
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.00
12.52
Noah Betteridge
East York - Toronto
NT
12.55
Jaylyen Smart
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
12.56
Darren Biosah
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
12.57
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.57
Kim Ventura
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.10
12.58
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.59
Kyle Soodeen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.56
12.60
Zachary Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.60
12.60
Thabit Thabit
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
12.62
Jevone Samuels
Archbishop Romero
NT
12.62
Brandon Rodrigues
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
12.64
Matthew Piva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.67
Calan Smith
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.70
Leszique Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.70
Owen Shirley
Louise Arbour
NT
12.71
Carlton Fletcher
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.71
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.95
12.72
Joshua Shotunde
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.76
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.80
Kameron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.82
Thomas Kezes
East York - Toronto
NT
12.84
Luis Gustavo Savon Rodriguez
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
12.87
Tyrese Francis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.87
Daniel Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.88
Alex Young
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.95
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.96
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.97
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.00
12.98
Sam Conteh
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
13.01
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.03
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.07
Adam Sears
Erindale - Mississauga
13.00
13.08
Rashid Archer
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
11.09
13.09
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.16
Saad Qamar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.16
Myron Ling
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
13.16
Kritarth Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
13.20
Stephen Mesan
Archbishop Romero
NT
13.25
Ryan Bowman
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.25
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.26
Carlos Camiguing
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
13.28
Brandon B Brevett
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.29
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.30
Ryan Steffler
Erindale - Mississauga
13.00
13.41
Garen Simpson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
13.56
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.60
Malike Mendez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.61
Matthew Lee
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.62
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
NT
13.67
Michael Adebayo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.67
Tristan Winfield-Hicks
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.68
Rohan Liscombe
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.70
Alexander Brandy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
13.71
Barakat B Ashram
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.74
Shemar Alexander
Archbishop Romero
NT
13.77
Robert McHale
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.80
Inthujan Panchalingam
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.98
13.81
Adam Ding
Abbey Park High School
NT
13.83
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.83
James Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
14.05
Bryn Hafer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.10
14.07
Sunny Chen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.32
Kamil Witek
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
14.36
Alessandro Suarez
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.47
Emmanuel Fagbola
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.76
Simar Bassi
Louise Arbour
NT
14.77
Tyrese Heavens
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.84
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
15.69
Aazmeer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
15.73
Stanley Ho
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.22
Jason Otieno
Lorne Park - Mississauga
12.76
DQ
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
11.45
DNS
John Lu
Central Peel - Brampton
12.00
DNS
D'Angelo Rolle
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Luxshan Arulrajah
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Tyrese Heavens
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Clinton Arigbe-Osula
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.00
DNS
Shomari Douglas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.88
DNS
Daniel Gonzalez
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Steven Singh
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
Daniel Deponte
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Juan Botelho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jamari Craig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jaiden Dorman
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Niquian Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Josh Snook
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Jide Agbe
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Devyn Thorne
Lorne Park - Mississauga
12.10
DNS
Abdullah A Obada
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Michael Cairo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Ben Whyte
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Sam Williams
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Ernest Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Robin Low
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Anson Wan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Rhys Hanson
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Luke Kim
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Tony Liu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Ryan Kasongo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en