trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Christoper MiddletonBill Crothers SS - Unionville52.7952.4110
Kevin TabatabaeiVaughan - Thornhill53.6353.348
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora54.3654.076
Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket56:00.0055.045
Ethan AppaduraiUnionville - Markham54.0055.214
Trevor DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora55.5055.433
Bill CuiNewmarket - NewmarketNT55.932
Ryan XuMarkville - Markham55.0056.081
Miethunn RahulanMiddlefield - MarkhamNT56.87
Andrew SaragosaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT57.99
Sam RoyStouffville - Stouffville59.4558.60
Riley DillonNewmarket - NewmarketNT58.66
Matthew KrestellWestmount - Thornhill1:02.7058.91
Anthony MitchellEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT59.03
Karim JackRenaissanceNT59.37
Jason ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNT59.44
Matteo CarioEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT59.80
Ryan HoffmanThornhill - ThornhillNT59.95
Adam ChengBur Oak S.S.1:01.0359.98
James LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT60.29
Lucas VanderburgHuron Heights - Newmarket1:02.6460.43
Alessandro CalicchiaHuron Heights - Newmarket60.7560.80
Frederick KwanAurora High School1:01.751:01.13
Daniel AsadiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:02.14
Kiev RuttanWoodbridge College WyvernsNT1:02.20
Arman AzarbaniLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:03.001:02.62
Jackson LiangUnionville - MarkhamNT1:03.02
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple1:04.741:03.36
Matthew BarkerEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:03.42
Joshua AmadasonSt. Brother AndreNT1:04.45
Franco ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket1:09.141:05.12
Daniel TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:05.69
Brian LeWoodbridge College WyvernsNT1:06.43
Josh GarmanThornhill - ThornhillNT1:06.45
Alif WaseemWoodbridge College WyvernsNT1:06.79
Matthew Burrows-BalkaSutton - Sutton WestNT1:08.02
Demetri KafkisTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:08.50
Devin TuffMarkham - MarkhamNT1:08.76
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:09.03
Raffi FoxVaughan - Thornhill1:14.441:09.10
Kevin CeccoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:09.43
Martin SimoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT1:09.49
Jonah RootenbergVaughan - ThornhillNT1:10.79
Benjamin OmoregieVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Kevin GallardoMaple - Maple1:12.84DNS
Noah MaasToronto Christian - WoodbridgeNTDNS
Martin HarriottSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Connor FreeemanLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Spencer PasternakWestmount - Thornhill1:03.50DNS
Jordan HunterVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Sebastian FuentesVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Ariel GoffmanVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Luka GrubisaBill Crothers SS - Unionville58.26DNS
Jon-Marco CappocciaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil01.02DNS
Kelvin LieuWoodbridge College Wyverns1:03.12DNS
Andy TarkoshevWoodbridge College Wyverns1:05.96DNS
Robin ZelmanVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:13.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.