Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 7, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
53.17
10
Muhammed Faizan
Maple - Maple
57.42
56.67
8
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
56.72
6
Christian James-McDonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
56.87
5
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.70
57.21
4
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
57.51
3
Nicolas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
58.36
2
Alessandro Periera
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
58.40
1
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
00.60
58.91
Kayton Jaksic
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
58.93
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
59.18
Charles McFarlane
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
59.51
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
59.70
Venorth Logan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
60.07
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
60.85
60.45
Kiwon Park
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
60.58
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
NT
60.67
Niko Sirmalis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
60.89
Austin Takeda
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.09
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.10
1:01.10
Alex Grist
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:01.19
Nathan Henry
Thornlea - Thornhill
00.30
1:01.55
Nicholas D'Souza
St. Augustine CHS
NT
1:01.56
Jacob Krawczyk
Aurora High School
NT
1:01.64
Andrew Del Rizzo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:01.70
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:02.38
Daniel Wynn
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.90
1:02.80
Ryan Bak
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:02.82
Jacob Vanderheyden
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:03.11
Kevin Di Mauro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:03.26
Viktar Chyhir
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:03.82
Adam Lu
Markham - Markham
NT
1:04.09
Syed Yarmohammad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:04.16
Roham Chavda
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:04.46
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.76
Jose Gonzalez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
1:05.11
Ali Tagjipour-Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.68
Kevin De Guzman
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:06.22
Gabriel Tjong
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:06.28
Zacharias Mullegeta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
1:08.82
Matthew Andary
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:09.34
Meilaud Jowhari
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:09.45
Adrian Williams
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:12.47
David Argiriou
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:13.04
Bryce Lottus
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:30.29
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Cyrus Pilapil
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Emmanuel Petit
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.90
DNS
Sam Denis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:07.20
DNS
Bradley Fraser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Ryan Lau
Markham - Markham
00.60
DNS
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
53.58
DNS
Maxwell Stoton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Danial Kosravi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Parth Patel
Unionville - Markham
1:14.02
DNS
Sepehr Vali
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kenneth Lavarello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Jacob deRoo
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.70
DNS
Justin Steele
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Christopher Omu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.50
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 21:32:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en