Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
52.81
10
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
55.00
54.19
8
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
57.00
55.49
6
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
57.00
55.60
5
Mateusz Krekora
Riverdale - Toronto
56.00
56.46
4
Andrew Lebre
St. Paul's - Mississauga
57.90
57.74
3
Connor Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
58.00
58.69
2
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
NT
59.99
1
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
60.21
Mitchell Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1:03.00
60.39
Malcolm Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
60.50
Phil Tsang
Markville - Markham
1:02.90
60.55
Dalton Sweeney
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.23
Marcus Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:01.83
Aaron Vuong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.92
Shawn Penecilla
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:02.97
Colin Yeung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.12
Ian McLeod
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
1:04.25
Min-Hwan Son
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:04.73
Brenden Gamna
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:05.25
Ethan Stevens
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
1:06.88
Vlad Ienceanu
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:07.68
Malcolm Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:08.31
Cyrus Koy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:09.53
Terence Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:10.69
Alden Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:11.36
Livio Oren
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:14.38
Andy Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:15.51
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
1:17.03
Mathuran Ravendra
Markville - Markham
NT
1:20.90
Jacob English
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
1:25.61
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Anthony Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Aaron Kammula
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Joshua Chung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Justin Ip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:02.40
DNS
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Abhishek Achunair
Middlefield - Markham
60.00
DNS
Julian Tse
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Parth Panwala
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
David Wu
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Kevin Xie
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
David Yau
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en