Meet Info
2010 Legion Zone E-4
Jun 1, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Brandon Paynter
Canadian Martyrs
NT
10.18
10
Chris Douglas
Monsignor Castex
NT
11.39
8
Max Michelin
St. Mary's School
NT
12.19
6
Max Burgin
Monsignor Castex
NT
12.82
4
Marcus Sorrentino
St. Mary's School
NT
12.89
2
Adrien Koppenol
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
12.94
1
Kurt Beleskey
James Keating
NT
12.95
Jack Jarlette
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
13.09
Josh Borland
James Keating
NT
13.21
Benji Therrien
Sacred Heart
NT
13.38
Aaron Manicon
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
13.96
Brandon Delorme
Canadian Martyrs
NT
14.11
Colin Morris
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
14.18
Jimmy Walter
Sacred Heart
NT
14.29
Jack Scanlan
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
14.50
Nathan Chretien
Monsignor Castex
NT
14.53
Ryan Borgue
St. Antoine Daniel
NT
14.65
Skylar Boggia
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
14.68
Nick Sheppard
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
14.71
Tristan LeClair
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
14.78
Riley Gutherie
Canadian Martyrs
NT
14.85
Connor Yearwood
St. Mary's School
NT
14.97
Josh Fillion
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.00
Bryson LaChapelle
Monsignor Castex
NT
15.12
Malik Richards
Canadian Martyrs
NT
15.18
Jordan Duncan
St. Antoine Daniel
NT
15.38
Travis McGill
Our Lady of Lourdes
NT
15.39
Travis Belfry
James Keating
NT
15.44
Zac Archer
Canadian Martyrs
NT
15.88
Michael Dorion
St. Ann's Saints
NT
15.90
Max Chupov
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.01
Ryan Belcourt
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.05
Kennedy Sauve
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
16.08
Dylan Gignac
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.13
Justin Robitaille
Our Lady of Lourdes
NT
16.14
Kieran McKee
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
16.18
Wyatt King
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.27
Brad Saarimaki
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.47
Dorian Dawson
St. Mary's School
NT
16.70
Jakob Hofman
Our Lady of Lourdes
NT
16.71
Devin Lortie
Canadian Martyrs
NT
17.02
Matheson Brooks-Waterhouse
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
17.69
Sean O'Connor
St. Ann's Saints
NT
17.70
Noah Beeney
Monsignor Castex
NT
18.14
Reed Marchand
James Keating
NT
SCR
Mackenzie Monague
Canadian Martyrs
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 04 Jun 2010 11:19:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en