Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
51.26
May 23, 2007
Dylan Mundy
Sutton DHS-S
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
51.50
52.01
10
Photo
Michael Styba
Bill Crother - Unionville
57.00
56.12
8
Photo
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
54:50.00
56.16
6
Photo
Adam D'Andrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
58.00
56.27
5
Photo
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
NT
57.04
4
Photo
Kenneth Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.00
57.27
3
Photo
Nicholas Manias
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
57.31
2
Photo
Christopher Bonil
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
57.44
1
Photo
Brian Duncan
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
57.58
Photo
Alex Haritos
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
58.76
Photo
Michael Martin
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
59.02
Photo
Josue Navabello
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
59.43
Photo
Stewart Locke
Aurora - Aurora
56.00
59.53
Photo
Bill Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
57.00
59.86
Photo
Haley Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
60.03
Photo
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
60.14
60.39
Photo
Justin Kwok
Unionville - Markham
1:05.10
60.82
Photo
Andrew Chin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
60.88
Photo
Uchenna Ofoha
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
60.94
Photo
Justin Khan
Bill Crother - Unionville
1:03.13
1:01.62
Photo
Zabihollah Kazemi
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:01.66
Photo
Alex Bull
Markham - Markham
NT
1:01.80
Photo
Giancarlo Ianni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:04.59
1:02.55
Photo
Arpanjit Mehrok
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:03.02
Photo
Daniel Brener
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1:10.00
1:03.39
Photo
Thomas Martin
King City - King City
NT
1:04.16
Photo
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1:05.00
1:04.21
Photo
Yusuf Khawas
Markville - Markham
NT
1:04.41
Photo
Jonathan Trapp
Markham - Markham
60:00.00
1:04.76
Photo
Daniel Iafrate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:06.43
Photo
Drew Allen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:06.48
Photo
Andrew Frenette
King City - King City
NT
1:08.14
Photo
Andrew Boetto
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:08.65
Photo
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
NT
1:09.48
Photo
Rayshaaun Khan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:09.96
Photo
Nicholas Mak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:11.83
Photo
Zaid Al-Bayati
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:13.80
Photo
Andy Yipp
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:18.20
Photo
Ankit Kapoor
Middlefield - Markham
NT
DNS
Jordan Martinez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Neil Hamilton
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en