trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0412.416
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.625
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.734
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion13.0012.903
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion13.2912.972
Beyonce RobinsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8013.010.50
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - MississaugaNT13.010.50
Onome GbnijeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0013.28
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0013.49
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's SchoolNT13.59
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.67
Lynn Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.2013.68
Janelle EllisSt. Edmund Campion12.9513.70
Tjai HenrySt. Edmund Campion13.6513.78
Shyanne BurrowesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4013.79
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2513.85
Shawn CarrGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines13.8013.90
Jacinta ArnoldHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT13.94
Mary AdewaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5014.00
Tionne ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0014.02
Jaida HectorSt. Edmund Campion13.9014.10
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.4114.15
Kay FungUnionville - MarkhamNT14.19
Brianna WardSt. Augustine - Brampton13.6014.19
Shian GrantAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.6614.23
Stephanie LicznerSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.25
Anu PopoolaHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT14.30
Aislinn HuangRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.56
Trichelle WrightSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0014.62
Habeeba RamosSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9014.62
Claudia DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.66
Sandra JaskowiakSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT14.68
Victoria ManiasRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.0014.74
Andrea StewartSt. Clement's SchoolNT14.78
Tala AljelianiRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.79
Mariola GarciaHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT14.80
Oviya SritharanUnionville - MarkhamNT15.03
Yashairah MintoAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.9115.13
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT15.25
Julia KneisSt. Clement's SchoolNT15.32
Abigail WilliamsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.5015.38
Richelle BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5015.40
Gabby OlmedoIona Catholic - MississaugaNT15.44
Eternity Hervatin-StanberrySt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.60
Rawan AmarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.69
Leah StanleyCawthra Park - MississaugaNT15.73
Johanna MitchellSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.84
Inaara Ahmed-FazalSt. Clement's SchoolNT16.02
Karen ZhuangSt. Clement's SchoolNT16.13
Natalia KotCawthra Park - MississaugaNT16.15
Selena StucklessRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT16.17
Christine GaoiranRick Hansen - MississaugaNT16.19
Lisa-Marie JohnsonRick Hansen - MississaugaNT16.40
Vivian TrinhCawthra Park - MississaugaNT16.49
Jenna StratigeasRick Hansen - MississaugaNT16.51
Riley ShanksIona Catholic - MississaugaNT16.52
Kayla GoodridgeSt. Clement's SchoolNT16.84
Clarisssa GriffithSt. Joseph - Mississauga15.0016.87
Samantha KamSt. Clement's SchoolNT17.30
Mikaela SiffletSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT17.51
Ragelle DumlaoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT17.61
Gaganpreet BehalThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT17.64
Alexandra KwapienOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNF
Donna XueUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Delveenya AntonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Mika LontocSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Elizabeth MaramieriSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Nyssa DuncanMayfield - Brampton13.50DNS
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.55DNS
Kaitlynn MartinsUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Himani GladstoneRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Ashley OngW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Jessica MlinaricLorne Park - Mississauga12.60DNS
Kailyn YoonSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Alicia KellsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Katie RuchOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Kiki HammillEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Megan HuangHoly Trinity School- RichmondNTDNS
Jacqueline WuThe Woodlands - MississaugaNTDNS
Jennifer Tram SuCawthra Park - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.