trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminaries
Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto60.9360.46q
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto60.851:01.28q
Alessia MasiniCountry Day School - King City1:03.101:03.12q
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York1:04.671:03.53q
Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:03.251:03.56q
Bethany SuenPickering College1:03.311:03.71q
Madeleine HallHavergal College - Toronto1:03.651:04.47q
Reanna JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto1:05.051:04.87q
Sarah ResurreccionNotre Dame - Toronto1:08.271:05.53
Sophia KaraiskakisEast York - Toronto1:04.981:05.92
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt1:05.701:06.29
Shiaine GaribaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough1:09.371:06.59
Janelle LawesLakefield College School1:05.461:06.70
Glynis DaviesSenator O'Connor - Toronto1:07.771:06.84
Mackenzie RobinsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke1:05.451:07.35
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto1:07.251:07.57
Kaja-Lee JonesBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:09.401:08.05
Mary-Elizabeth ChinSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough1:08.661:08.31
Abi BraybrookBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:08.191:08.71
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - Scarborough1:08.081:08.86
Nicole GammLawrence Park - Toronto1:10.751:08.99
Jemima MuntabaCentral Technical - Toronto1:09.091:10.10
Andrianna SfirisEast York - Toronto1:10.251:10.25
Marlina ForgioneRichview - Islington1:11.38DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalPoints
Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto60.4658.7810
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto1:01.2858.958
Alessia MasiniCountry Day School - King City1:03.121:01.736
Bethany SuenPickering College1:03.711:02.355
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York1:03.531:04.194
Madeleine HallHavergal College - Toronto1:04.471:04.733
Reanna JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto1:04.871:06.172
Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:03.561:07.341
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.