trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Eunice BoatengCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.90
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.2513.00
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.13
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion12.6013.63
Juvonne JaddoCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.72
Jenae DownsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5013.81
Kayla DouglasCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.88
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.98
Tionna BlakeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT14.00
Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion13.0014.06
Massoma KisobBranksome Hall - TorontoNT14.16
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's SchoolNT14.20
Latanya PinockCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.27
Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion13.2014.32
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.39
Shyanne BurrowsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2014.40
Shannon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon13.5014.42
Kiara RamlackhanErindale - Mississauga13.0014.45
Shian GrantAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.46
Victoria PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.1514.56
Nancy JiUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT14.57
Sophia VeljiBranksome Hall - TorontoNT14.58
Allianna ByfieldSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.0014.59
Sophia HanEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.60
Katie PirieHavergal College - TorontoNT14.66
Melissa O'NeilOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2514.71
Nikita PintoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT14.74
Idras BankietanaCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.82
Claudia DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.86
Elise RougierThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT14.91
Arrete Cibrain-RodreguezLorne Park - Mississauga13.6014.91
Olivia GrannumEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.94
Sarah DownieSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT15.04
Destiny Hibbert-DeanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT15.06
Jessica RiadHavergal College - TorontoNT15.07
Su OzdemirBranksome Hall - TorontoNT15.07
Tianna FraynakEast York - TorontoNT15.07
Maria ChronisEast York - TorontoNT15.10
Andriene MurphySt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.14
Alenandra KwapienOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.8515.20
Siarah CastleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.23
Yashairah MintoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.36
Doan LeRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.50
Amanda JackBranksome Hall - TorontoNT15.55
Julia KneisSt. Clement's SchoolNT15.56
Olivia SeabrookSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0015.59
Michaela ColemanThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT15.60
Morgan MizzoniEarl Haig - North YorkNT15.73
Brenda MalgarejoMadonna - DownsviewNT15.74
Chris-Ann ShandSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.0015.75
Eda OzdemirBranksome Hall - TorontoNT15.75
Jimin KwonBranksome Hall - TorontoNT15.82
Nicole PearsonBrampton Christian - Caledon13.7015.82
Lauren IngSt. Clement's SchoolNT15.83
Vivian SantizoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.86
Elizabeth Alexis BrownMadonna - DownsviewNT15.86
Tamar WolleEarl Haig - North YorkNT15.90
Leslie NicholsonMadonna - DownsviewNT15.98
Kerys BartnikErindale - Mississauga13.5016.03
Alicia PachecoHeart Lake - Brampton13.5016.10
Helen VuongMadonna - DownsviewNT16.11
Ella BeraldoPort Credit - Mississauga13.5016.20
Tasheka WilliamsLouise ArbourNT16.23
Nicole KingBranksome Hall - TorontoNT16.30
Samantha TempleBranksome Hall - TorontoNT16.32
Emily FeziIona Catholic - MississaugaNT16.51
Elena Colussi-PelaezAbbey Park High SchoolNT16.57
Elizabeth MaramierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.57
Mika LontocSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.64
Katelynn LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.64
Corina PiccoArchbishop RomeroNT16.70
Priyanka KhemrajRick Hansen - MississaugaNT17.03
Breana ClarkeLouise ArbourNT17.11
Naba MalikEarl Haig - North YorkNT17.20
Gabriela TjiuRick Hansen - MississaugaNT17.32
Nina ZhuEarl Haig - North YorkNT17.60
Diana ChavezMadonna - DownsviewNT18.03
Jovana KornkerEarl Haig - North YorkNT18.13
Clarissa GriffithSt. Joseph - Mississauga14.0018.16
Samantha RebeloSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT18.59
Hafsa HanifRick Hansen - MississaugaNT18.96
Isabelle BoodhaiLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNF
Nealiya ShahinRichview - Islington14.00DNS
Alexandra SasEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Natasha SakoorEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Ese OkpohworhoLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Synantee SandersonSt. Edmund Campion13.50DNS
Britany NgawEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion12.85DNS
Mia InesFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Kalisha BrownSt. Edmund Campion13.90DNS
Emily SmithFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Natalie CochraneRichview - Islington14.80DNS
Lilly BretonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Madeleine DaleSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Tracy MarambaHeart Lake - Brampton13.75DNS
Akilah StewartSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.66DNS
Amina FaridCedarbrae - ScarboroughNTDNS
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Tatiana JuniorAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Vanessa DiCeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Maria MenziesRichview - Islington15.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.