trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoND36.2810
Osayame OsaghaeSt. Peter's - BarrieND35.278
Juan David GuerraUpper Canada College - TorontoND33.856
Alexander DayFather Redmond - TorontoND33.165
Joey O'KeefeNeil McNeil - TorontoND33.134
Tyler FortinSt. Peter's - BarrieND31.863
Harrish SatheswaranWoburn - ScarboroughND31.522
Joseph ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoND29.151
Bill ShaoEtobicoke Arts - TorontoND28.29
Dylan Amato-GauciSt. Michael's College- TorontoND28.26
Diego EstradaSt. Peter's - BarrieND28.25
Mack HicksNeil McNeil - TorontoND28.21
Luke StevensUpper Canada College - TorontoND28.10
Sanjith ManiyaranWest Hill - West HillND28.00
John BabitsUpper Canada College - TorontoND27.35
Dante AntognettiFather Redmond - TorontoND27.07
Richard EnrileWest Hill - West HillND26.57
Vonn GonzaloWest Hill - West HillND26.48
Rick RamcharitarAgincourt - AgincourtND25.69
Nic CollodoNeil McNeil - TorontoND25.36
Eric Miranda MorenoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND24.87
Tawseef HanifDon Mills - North YorkND24.71
Harsh NayakWoburn - ScarboroughND24.57
Michael SalwonchukSt. Michael's College- TorontoND24.33
Biveenth PakeerathanR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND24.26
Alexie Jay ValixNeil McNeil - TorontoND24.08
Ashik HussainWoburn - ScarboroughND23.96
Shiva AcharyaW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND23.88
Naveen DevanandDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND23.43
Oscar JiangAgincourt - AgincourtND23.12
Yajurva TrivediWoburn - ScarboroughND22.89
Jide OwoSt. Peter's - BarrieND22.80
Charlie O'BrienNeil McNeil - TorontoND22.74
Thirumurugan KirupanithyWoburn - ScarboroughND22.68
Austin PirriFather Redmond - TorontoND22.45
Liam O MaraSt. Peter's - BarrieND22.41
Pakalavan LoganAgincourt - AgincourtND21.15
Owen GromekFather Redmond - TorontoND20.99
Saqib KhanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND20.95
Anthony GorinFather Redmond - TorontoND20.81
Raza DurraniR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND20.75
Damon PizzutiNeil McNeil - TorontoND20.40
Isaiah Ashton-KennyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND20.10
Andrew TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Trevor WongAgincourt - AgincourtNDFOUL
Daniel ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDFOUL
Jackie ZhenAgincourt - AgincourtNDDNS
Aaron LeungUpper Canada College - TorontoNDDNS
Lakshaan ChandrakumaranW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDDNS
Alex IerulloFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Harry JiangUpper Canada College - TorontoNDDNS
Zayn MoosaUpper Canada College - TorontoNDDNS
Prabhdeep BangaWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Brandon HoangW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDDNS
Nick UrieNorth Toronto - TorontoNDDNS
Michael VandykeFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Cian Cullen-WadsworthNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Mit PatelWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Callum Smith-McLeodMonarch Park - TorontoNDDNS
Andrew SedejFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Sean ChenDon Mills - North YorkNDDNS
Patrick KinschularNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Masih M BouriayeeL'Amoreaux C INDDNS
James BardwellMonarch Park - TorontoNDDNS
Marcel ChilkorkianSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDDNS
Joseph RamsahoiWest Hill - West HillNDDNS
Daniel MacdonaldFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Daniel HocevarFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Sotiri GalanisAgincourt - AgincourtNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.