trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart - Newmarket1:01.501:02.4910
Hennessey Luu-BrownBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:03.621:03.828
Adriana MangosBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:07.081:08.496
Lauren KellyNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:08.895
Sandy YuMarkville - Markham1:05.001:09.214
Simone BranchLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:12.001:09.923
Megan ShortLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:12.001:10.332
Thianna EdwardsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:10.461
Faith ObadunToronto Christian - WoodbridgeNT1:10.83
Haley NewmanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT1:11.21
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT1:11.56
Gabriella RobinsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:11.99
Erynn VisserSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:12.661:12.65
Denise AsanEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:13.06
Olivia LayneVaughan - Thornhill1:14.861:13.71
Michelle SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:13.001:14.38
Cecilia TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:14.57
Zoe BotetzayasEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:14.59
Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:15.69
Selma OsmancauseVaughan - ThornhillNT1:15.73
Alejandra QuevedoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:19.421:15.78
Christine SantiagoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT1:15.99
Marianna SukhuVaughan - Thornhill1:19.201:16.06
Grace HickeySacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:16.62
Annette SchillerVaughan - ThornhillNT1:17.91
Emma TownshendAurora High SchoolNT1:18.09
Liliana RosatiEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:18.13
Kiora QuonRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:19.66
Carly WhiteAurora High School1:22.671:19.92
Yi Fei HeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:20.24
Livia GandolfiSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:21.25
Kerthyga KalanidiSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:23.12
Zoe SimasCardinal Carter - AuroraNT1:23.92
Annika NerlingAurora High School1:27.331:24.80
Talia KendalVaughan - Thornhill1:21.121:28.24
Andrea AntalSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:34.43
Frances NgSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Bianca FlaimCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Brooke MeyersUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Katia IzvoztchikovaThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Vivian LamMaple - MapleNTDNS
Noelle KashtelyanAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Emily ShosenbergLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:14.00DNS
Michal FeigisThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Michelle KasimovVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Hannah GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket1:11.33DNS
Beatriz BeyerEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Vanessa ChiecoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Alyssa FongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.