trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Evan DeBuglioChaminade College - TorontoND37.2110
Osayame OsaghaeSt. Peter's - BarrieND36.868
Tawseef HanifDon Mills - North YorkND34.316
Harrish SatheswaranWoburn - ScarboroughND34.165
Chris RuschittoChaminade College - TorontoND32.184
Shouchen YaoDon Mills - North YorkND30.053
Austin PirriFather Redmond - TorontoND29.082
Omari HastingsChaminade College - TorontoND29.031
Eric Miranda MorenoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND27.77
Jacob SunglaoNeil McNeil - TorontoND26.81
Sakib KhanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND26.60
Oscar JiangAgincourt - AgincourtND26.53
Giovanni PitoccoChaminade College - TorontoND25.64
Luca BlasiSt. Michael's College- TorontoND25.53
Ryan MatthewsFather Redmond - TorontoND22.00
Enoch AnsahChaminade College - TorontoND21.66
Kimon LewisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND21.38
Daniel EndaleCardinal Leger - BramptonND21.22
Zachary OratNeil McNeil - TorontoND21.18
Jeffrey AppiahJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND20.70
Lerone LindsayChaminade College - TorontoND20.11
Jordan JacksonMother Teresa - ScarboroughNDDNS
Derek PersaudNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Jordan PersaudNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Brandon HoangW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDDNS
Miguel Hickey BarrosoFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Andrew SedejFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Konrad MorozFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Simon BrozynaFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Augustus BruceCardinal Leger - BramptonNDDNS
Gage GrassamCardinal Leger - BramptonNDDNS
Harsh NayakWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Thuvakaran ThayalanWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Nisarg BhattWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Divit JadhavWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Siddarth PalanWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Parth SolankiWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Chris JohnChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
Marcus PallattoChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
Luca CiardulliChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
Alfred YongAgincourt - AgincourtNDDNS
Krutarth BrahmbhattWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Yajurva TrivediWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Alberto ManejaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Amaral CerdaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Andrew TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Pierre YaghmourGeorge S. HenryNDDNS
Max DomejGeorge S. HenryNDDNS
Winslow MarcusDon Mills - North YorkNDDNS
Tayo SmithSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Amadeo ConsoloSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Joe ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
David DobbinsSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Elijah SybillisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Michael ColashSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Rick RamcharitarAgincourt - AgincourtNDDNS
Trevor WongAgincourt - AgincourtNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.