Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alyssa Point
Aurora High School
NT
1:07.27
10
Michaela Point
Aurora High School
1:04.00
1:07.97
8
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:09.00
1:08.49
6
Lauren Roberts
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:09.77
5
Jordan Wales
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1:11.10
1:10.42
4
Kyla Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:11.38
3
Heather Schwarze
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:12.10
2
Liz Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:13.25
1
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:14.38
Doreen Asare
Milliken Mills - Markham
1:16.90
1:15.22
Joanne Lau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:17.20
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
1:21.00
1:17.40
Marina Sotriokis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:18.27
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:20.00
Amanda Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:20.31
Sarah Wong
Markville - Markham
1:21.50
1:21.10
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1:24.90
1:24.65
Alva Ng
Markville - Markham
1:27.40
1:25.98
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:26.21
Haley Walsh
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:32.29
Charmaine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:34.14
Lucy Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:34.25
Mia De Gadperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1:10.00
DNS
Jessica Fearon
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Lucy Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Miyuki Yamada
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Audey Tam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Samantha Poon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Elysia Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en