Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
56.18
May 18, 2006
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maddy Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:01.57
10
Photo
Lisa Animansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1:03.00
1:01.84
8
Photo
Samantha Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
1:03.65
1:02.39
6
Photo
Deandra Landon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1:03.29
1:03.52
5
Photo
Ellie MacDonald
Aurora - Aurora
1:04.00
1:05.13
4
Photo
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
NT
1:06.30
3
Photo
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:12.00
1:08.13
2
Photo
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:05.52
1:08.73
1
Photo
Nadine Kexel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:09.70
Photo
Arnella Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1:07.20
1:09.75
Photo
Chanel McKenzie
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:09.99
Photo
Colleen Chan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:11.24
Photo
Claire Zwicker
Bill Crother - Unionville
1:12.32
1:11.61
Photo
Sonja Cheung
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
1:12.08
Photo
Brenna Llewellyn
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:14.80
Photo
Joline Moore
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:17.15
1:15.21
Photo
Valli Subasri
Markham - Markham
NT
1:15.82
Photo
Betty Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:16.55
Photo
Andelle Posival
Markham - Markham
NT
1:16.68
Photo
Nicole Ng
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:16.73
Photo
Jessie Liu
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:17.06
Photo
Karen Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:17.57
Photo
Julia Walker
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:19.49
1:18.00
Photo
Denika Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:19.64
Photo
Michelle Tsang
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:20.02
Photo
Priscilla Ho
King City - King City
NT
1:21.43
Photo
Kubra Batool
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:24.57
Photo
Tunjot Benpal
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:27.80
Photo
Chaitali Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:29.65
Photo
Sarah Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:33.74
Photo
Melissa Roissl
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Leigha Rowbottom
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
Chelsea Tran
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Brittany Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en