trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Records
Pre 200455.20Apr 30, 1993Stacey Leigh- BynoeCardinal Newman
2004- 201555.88Apr 30, 2011Christina KyritisEast York
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminaries
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto58.6360.02q
Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:01.991:02.03q
Alice WangAgincourt - Agincourt1:01.451:02.05q
Julia BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto1:03.011:01.63q
Reilly HunterBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:01.731:02.72q
Immy GovanAppleby College - Oakville60.881:03.56q
Sara Escallon-SotomayorHarbord - Toronto1:04.261:03.07q
Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto1:03.191:03.17q
Daphne TambakisBranksome Hall - Toronto1:04.701:04.39
Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto1:05.731:04.50
Lauren La PorteYork Mills - North York1:04.761:04.87
Aeleni-Maria ReidEast York CI1:04.431:05.88
Naomi HenryBishop Strachan School1:08.491:06.15
Isabelle PardinasMary Ward - Scarborough1:05.911:06.22
Ella DeaconNorth Toronto - Toronto1:09.031:06.95
Izabel Michalik-EixBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:07.721:07.25
Lindsey WuertzSir John MacDonald - Agincourt1:12.571:11.50
Teresa WangEarl Haig SS1:09.671:11.94
Ayana LewisDon Mills - North York1:10.321:12.10
Petra FisherVictoria Park Collegiate Insti1:13.051:13.15
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale1:07.08DNS
Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto1:04.02DNS
Myles Casselsrosedale heights school of the1:06.09DNS
Kyra HealeyParkdale - Toronto1:08.39DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalPoints
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto60.0257.8610
Immy GovanAppleby College - Oakville1:03.5659.408
Alice WangAgincourt - Agincourt1:02.0559.906
Reilly HunterBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:02.7260.445
Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke1:02.0360.444
Julia BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto1:01.6360.453
Sara Escallon-SotomayorHarbord - Toronto1:03.071:02.762
Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto1:03.171:03.091
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.